Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1977
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) CSKA | 2:1 | Kairat (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1977
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Karpat | 1:0 | Dnipro (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1977
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Krylya | 0:1 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1977
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Mikhail Cherdantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(9.) Zenit | 4:1 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1977
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Zorya | 1:0 | LOKO (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1977
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Odessa | 0:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1977
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
17.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov |
(4.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Neftçi (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1977
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Shakht | 0:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1977
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
45.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1977
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 20 | 25 | 27:13 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 20 | 11 | 26:14 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 20 | 8 | 24:16 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 20 | 8 | 24:16 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 3 | 23:17 | |
6 | Kairat Almaty | 20 | 1 | 21:19 | |
7 | Loko Moskau | 20 | 0 | 21:19 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 20 | 1 | 20:20 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 20 | -1 | 20:20 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow | 20 | -7 | 19:21 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 20 | -8 | 19:21 | |
12 | Dnipro | 20 | -5 | 18:22 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 20 | -7 | 18:22 | |
14 | Zorya | 20 | 2 | 17:23 | |
15 | Karpaty | 20 | -4 | 16:24 | |
16 | KS Kuybyshev | 20 | -27 | 7:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...