Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 1966
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DMinsk | 3:1 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Aug 3, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
SKA O | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
SPA | 0:1 | Dynamo | ||
Tue
Sep 20, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Neftya | 3:0 | Kairat | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Nikolay Pankin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
Krylya | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev |
Dinamo | 2:0 | Odessa | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 1966
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Mamikon Ambartsumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
CSKA | 0:1 | Shakht | ||
Tue
Oct 18, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
Ararat | 2:0 | LOKO | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Matvey Pinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 2:1 | Torped | ||
Thu
Nov 17, 1966
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
32.000 · Mykola Kirsanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1966
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 41 | 45:13 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 10 | 39:21 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 30 | 5 | 37:23 | |
4 | Neftyanik | 29 | 23 | 35:23 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 17 | 35:25 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 29 | 3 | 33:25 | |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | 9 | 31:27 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 29 | 6 | 31:27 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 0 | 31:29 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 8 | 30:28 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 30 | -7 | 29:31 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | -11 | 29:31 | |
13 | Shakhtar D. | 29 | -6 | 28:30 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 29 | -6 | 26:32 | |
15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 29 | -11 | 24:34 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 30 | -16 | 23:37 | |
17 | KS Kuybyshev | 29 | -18 | 21:37 | |
18 | Loko Moskau | 29 | -14 | 20:38 | |
19 | SKA Odessa | 29 | -33 | 11:47 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...