Vyacheslav Akshaev

Date of birth/Age: 06/05/1959 (63)

Place of birth: UdSSR Vitebsk

Citizenship: Belarus Belarus

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1.44 Years

Vyacheslav Akshaev
www.fc-orsha.com
Without Club
Without Club
Last position:
Manager
Veles-2020 Vitebsk
Date left: 10/07/2022

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Акшаев Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Date of Birth: 06/05/1959
Place of Birth: Vitebsk  UdSSR
Age: 63
Citizenship: Belarus  Belarus
Avg. term as coach: 1.44 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence

Stats 22/23

CompetitionMatchesWDLPointsPPM
Total:210131.50
21-131.50

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenPersatuan & fungsiAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
FK Orsha21/22 (08/10/2021) 22/23 (10/07/2022) -0.00
Veles-2020 Vitebsk20/21 (29/01/2021) 22/23 (10/07/2022) 21.50
FK Orsha17/18 (12/02/2018) 18/19 (12/08/2018) 170.94
Olimpia Elblag11/12 (14/03/2012) 13/14 (02/12/2013) -0.00
Belarus11/12 (08/12/2011) 12/13 (04/10/2012) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Georgiy Kondratjev (5 Games)
FK DSK-Gomel (- 2013)08/09 (02/06/2009) 10/11 (14/01/2011) 521.94
SKVICH Minsk (- 2014)08/09 (21/07/2008) 08/09 (30/10/2008) 140.71
Neman Grodno07/08 (04/01/2008) 08/09 (20/07/2008) 170.88
Naftan Novopolotsk03/04 (27/05/2004) 06/07 (13/05/2007) 811.31
Torpedo Zhodino03/04 (15/03/2004) 03/04 (26/05/2004) -0.00
MTZ-Ripo Minsk02/03 (20/05/2003) 03/04 (31/12/2003) 10.00
FK Molodechno-200002/03 (28/12/2002) 02/03 (19/05/2003) 51.00
Torpedo Zhodino02/03 (10/08/2002) 02/03 (30/11/2002) -0.00
Belshina Bobruisk00/01 (01/08/2000) 02/03 (08/08/2002) 601.65
FK Gomel99/00 (01/05/1999) 99/00 (30/06/2000) 421.93
KIM Vitebsk94/95 (01/01/1995) 98/99 (31/12/1998) 1211.74
KIM Vitebsk92/93 (01/01/1993) 94/95 (31/12/1994) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Viktor Trubitsyn (61 Games)