2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1605
- Foreigners: 12 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Fair play table 2024
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 1.291 | 978 | 23 | 29 | 1.192 | 1.030 | 0.80 |
Goalkeeper | 102 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 32 | 0.31 |
Forwards | 317 | 200 | 2 | 3 | 221 | 205 | 0.65 |
Defenders | 404 | 374 | 9 | 11 | 456 | 394 | 0.98 |
Midfielders | 468 | 375 | 11 | 13 | 473 | 399 | 0.85 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 9 | 5 | 20 | |
2 | FK Rostov 2 | 9 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | Forte Taganrog | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Legion | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Kuban Holding | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | Stroitel | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Nart Cherkessk | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Biolog | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | P. Khasavyurt | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 10 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 9 | -16 | 2 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo 2 | 9 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Spartak 2 | 9 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Baltika-BFU | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Rodina-M Moscow | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Znamya Truda | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
9 | Dinamo-Vologda | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | FC Tver | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Saturn | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | DinSPb | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Irkutsk | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Zvezda S-Pb | 9 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Enisey 2 | 9 | -12 | 3 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 8 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Dinamo Vlad. | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Khimki 2 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Sakhalin | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Spartak Tambov | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Orel | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | -15 | 4 | |
15 | Kolomna | 8 | -11 | 3 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 8 | 16 | 22 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 8 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Sokol Kazan | 8 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Ural 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Rubin 2 | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | KS 2 Samara | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Uralets-TS | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Volna Kovernino | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Pari NN 2 | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
10 | Orenburg-2 | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
11 | Nosta | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Dinamo Barnaul | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Akron-2 | 8 | -11 | 3 |