Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 21 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Zenit2 | 1:0 | Lokomo (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Volga | 4:1 | Kolomn (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 24, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Tosno | 1:0 | Strogi (10.) | ||
Thu
Oct 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Pskov | 1:0 | Dolgop (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) T.Vlad | 2:0 | Sever (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 24, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Teksti | 2:0 | Rusj S (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 24, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Khimki | 1:1 | Znamya (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 24, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 19 | 17 | 42 | |
2 | Tosno | 18 | 21 | 40 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 19 | 17 | 33 | |
4 | Sever Murmansk | 19 | 2 | 30 | |
5 | Khimki | 19 | 11 | 30 | |
6 | Pskov-747 | 18 | 0 | 29 | |
7 | Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | -1 | 27 | |
8 | Lokomotiv 2 | 19 | 9 | 27 | |
9 | Kolomna | 19 | -10 | 24 | |
10 | Strogino Moscow | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
11 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
13 | Rusj S-Pb | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
14 | Volga Tver | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 19 | -20 | 18 | |
16 | Sp. Kostroma | 18 | -3 | 16 | |
17 | Vologda | 18 | -14 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...