Volga-1908 Tver (-2017)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2.04 | 36:16 | 2.175 |
Away record | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1.36 | 24:19 | 1.361 |
Overall balance | 45 | 22 | 11 | 12 | 1.71 | 60:35 | 1.777 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Apr 26, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | Volochanin-Rat. | ? | 500 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue May 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Pskov-747 | ? | 3.000 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Jun 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Sever Murmansk | ? | 3.800 | 4:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Mon Jul 4, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | Istra | ? | 700 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thu Apr 21, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volochanin-Rat. (14.) | ? | 600 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | ? | 3.100 | 0:0 | |
4 | Tue May 3, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Sheksna (6.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
5 | Mon May 9, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | ? | 2.600 | 3:0 | |
6 | Thu May 12, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Petrotrest (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 21, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv 2 (5.) | ? | 3.200 | 1:0 | |
8 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (3.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:4 | |
9 | Tue May 31, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
10 | Fri Jun 3, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | ? | 4.300 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 11, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | D. Kostroma (12.) | ? | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
12 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | D. Vologda (6.) | ? | 2.200 | 3:0 | |
13 | Mon Jun 20, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
14 | Thu Jun 23, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Sever Murmansk (11.) | ? | 2.400 | 0:3 | |
15 | Thu Jun 30, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Istra (10.) | ? | 3.350 | 2:2 | |
16 | Fri Jul 8, 2011 | 6:30 PM | H | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Thu Jul 14, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | ? | 2.150 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Jul 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sp. Kostroma (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
20 | Tue Aug 2, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sheksna (12.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
21 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | ? | 750 | 2:0 | |
22 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Petrotrest (1.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
23 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv 2 (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
24 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (3.) | ? | 5.100 | 2:2 | |
25 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 2.100 | 5:1 | |
26 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | ? | 2.750 | 3:0 | |
27 | Thu Sep 8, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | D. Vologda (9.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Sep 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sat Sep 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karelia (13.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
30 | Tue Sep 20, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sever Murmansk (11.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
31 | Tue Sep 27, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Istra (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
32 | Fri Sep 30, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
34 | Mon Oct 10, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
35 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (1.) | ? | 750 | 3:0 | |
36 | Thu Oct 20, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sheksna (11.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
37 | Wed Oct 26, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | ? | 900 | 0:1 | |
38 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Petrotrest (2.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
39 | Sun Apr 22, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv 2 (5.) | ? | 4.400 | 1:0 | |
40 | Wed Apr 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (4.) | ? | 3.120 | 1:0 | |
41 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
42 | Sat May 5, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
43 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | D. Vologda (9.) | ? | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
44 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | ? | 550 | 1:0 | |
45 | Tue May 22, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Karelia (12.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
46 | Fri May 25, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Sever Murmansk (13.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
47 | Fri Jun 1, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Istra (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
48 | Mon Jun 4, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 2.400 | 0:1 |