Vojtech Preucil
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 19, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Vojtech Preucil
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/10 | A | (3.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (10.) | 3:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | A | (4.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (1.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/10 | H | (1.) | Sezimovo Usti (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/10 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | H | (1.) | Caslav (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | H | (1.) | Karvina (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | A | (1.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/11 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/11 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/11 | H | (1.) | Kladno (14.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/11 | A | (1.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 3:3 | ✔ | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | H | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/12 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/12 | A | (11.) | Caslav (14.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 5:0 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | A | (9.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/12 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | A | (12.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | H | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | Karvina (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:4 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 3:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/14 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (3.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | H | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/15 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (8.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | A | (6.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 4:3 | 2 | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/22/16 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/5/16 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:1 | 16' | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (4.) | Karvina (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (4.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 85' | 32' | |||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/17 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90 + 2' | 26' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 29' | 78' | |||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 36' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 51' | 58' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (12.) | Olympia Prague (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:1 | SS | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (8.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 3:0 | RW | 2 | 72' | |||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | Virus | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 76' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 5:1 | CF | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 72' | 86' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (7.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 36' | 73' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 66, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 1, Injured: 1 |