#89 Vladislav Lazarev
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 13, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Kaliningrad
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Vladislav Lazarev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 12 | - | 1 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 547' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Premier Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 187' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Sochi (3.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Baltika (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Baltika (14.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | KS Samara (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 3:2 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Baltika (16.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:2 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Baltika (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Baltika (13.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Baltika (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:2 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Pari NN (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Pari NN (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | KS Samara (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Krasnodar | Baltika | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Baltika (13.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Ural (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Rostov (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 10, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | Jul 26, 2023 | KS Samara | Baltika | 2:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | Aug 10, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny | Baltika | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | Aug 30, 2023 | Baltika | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | Sep 19, 2023 | Baltika | KS Samara | 1:2 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
Group C | Oct 3, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb | Baltika | 2:1 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
Group C | Oct 31, 2023 | Baltika | Akhmat Grozny | 4:1 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 28, 2023 | Baltika | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 14, 2024 | Loko Moscow | Baltika | 7:8 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Apr 3, 2024 | Baltika | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 16, 2024 | CSKA Moscow | Baltika | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | May 2, 2024 | Rostov | Baltika | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | May 14, 2024 | Baltika | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | Jun 2, 2024 | Baltika | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4, Absence: 0 |