rfs.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 3, 1978 (46)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Balashikha, Moskau Region
- 1st league debut: 01.09.2013
Profile
Name in home country:
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
Date of birth/Age:
May 3, 1978 (46)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Balashikha, Moskau Region
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2023 | Tekstilshchik | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Sixth Round | Nov 2, 2023 | Akron Togliatti | Volgar | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Aleksandr Chekalin | Sergey Yadrov | Kirill Silantjev |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Shinnik (16.) | Volgar (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Neftekhimik (13.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2023 | Tyumen (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Neftekhimik (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | Kuban (17.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Enisey (8.) | Akron Togliatti (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | - | - | - | Aleksandr Chekalin | Mikhail Shpielfogel | Inal Tanashev | ||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | Khimki (1.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | Kuban (18.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Andrey Filipkin | Mikhail Kistanov | Andrey Zubov | ||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (2.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Mikhail Kistanov | Dmitriy Mikhalev | Yan Marushko | ||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | ? | Andrey Filipkin | Yan Marushko | ||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Andrey Filipkin | Yakov Kleptsov | Kirill Silantjev | ||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Khimki (1.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Denis Nomm | Ruslan Shekemov | Anton Sidorin |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Irkutsk (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | Maksim Seleznev | Kirill Bronzov | ? |