Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Date of birth/Age: 26/07/1968 (52)

Place of birth: Portugal Espinho

Citizenship: Portugal Portugal

Agent: Sbsfoot

Avg. term as coach : 1.35 Years

Preferred formation : 4-3-3 Attacking

Vítor Pereira
imago images
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
Shanghai Port
Date left: 31/12/2020
Current club
Without Club
Citizenship
Portugal Portugal
Age
52
  • imago images
  • imago images
  • imago images

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Vítor Manuel de Oliveira Lopes Pereira
Date of Birth: 26/07/1968
Place of Birth: Espinho  Portugal
Age: 52
Citizenship: Portugal  Portugal
Avg. term as coach: 1.35 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-3-3 Attacking

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenVerein & FunktionAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
Shanghai SIPG17/18 (12/12/2017) 20/21 (31/12/2020) 1172.03
TSV 1860 Munich16/17 (01/01/2017) 16/17 (31/05/2017) 201.05
Fenerbahce SK14/15 (11/06/2015) 16/17 (15/08/2016) 612.07
Olympiacos Piraeus14/15 (08/01/2015) 14/15 (10/06/2015) 272.22
Al-Ahli Jeddah13/14 (01/07/2013) 13/14 (04/05/2014) 331.67
FC Porto11/12 (01/07/2011) 12/13 (07/06/2013) 922.26
FC Porto09/10 (04/06/2010) 10/11 (21/06/2011) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: André Villas-Boas (58 Games)
CD Santa Clara07/08 (01/06/2008) 09/10 (03/06/2010) 691.65
SC Espinho05/06 (01/07/2005) 06/07 (19/03/2007) -0.00
AD Sanjoanense04/05 (30/11/2004) 04/05 (30/06/2005) -0.00
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
96/97 01/07/1996 ADC Lobão Retired - -
95/96 01/07/1995 SC São João Ver ADC Lobão - Perpindahan percuma
94/95 01/07/1994 Fiães SC SC São João Ver - Perpindahan percuma
93/94 01/07/1993 CD Estarreja Fiães SC - Perpindahan percuma
91/92 01/07/1991 SC Esmoriz CD Estarreja - Perpindahan percuma
90/91 01/07/1990 AA Avanca SC Esmoriz - Perpindahan percuma
88/89 01/07/1988 UD Oliveirense AA Avanca - Perpindahan percuma
87/88 01/07/1987 AA Avanca UD Oliveirense - Perpindahan percuma
Total transfer fees: 0