Veles Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1.85 | 23:15 | 354 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1.69 | 23:17 | 703 |
Overall balance | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1.77 | 46:32 | 528 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | Torpedo Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 3:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 0:6 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 0:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 333 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Murom (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 0:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 13, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 350 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chertanovo (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 250 | 4:2 | |
20 | Fri Apr 20, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Murom (9.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 |