#22 Vasyl Grytsuk
www.polissyafc.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Kryvyi Rig, ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Vasyl Grytsuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 216 | 44 | 30 | 20 / - / 1 | 14.142' | ||||
22/23 | Persha Liga | 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.610' | |||
21/22 | Persha Liga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.519' | |||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 15 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.197' | |||
14/15 | Persha Liga | 27 | 6 | 9 | 1 / - / - | 1.874' | |||
13/14 | Persha Liga | 25 | 8 | 7 | 1 / - / - | 2.003' | |||
12/13 | Persha Liga | 29 | 5 | 2 | 4 / - / 1 | 1.772' | |||
11/12 | Persha Liga | 32 | 8 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.979' | |||
10/11 | Persha Liga | 30 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.382' | |||
09/10 | Persha Liga | 11 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 303' | |||
08/09 | Persha Liga | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 503' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/29/09 | H | (12.) | Obolon Kyiv (1.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | A | (13.) | Desna (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/09 | H | (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | A | (13.) | Igroservis (4.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/09 | H | (13.) | Stal Alchevsk (8.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | A | (13.) | PFK Oleksandria (5.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/09 | H | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/09 | A | (13.) | Krymteplytsya (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/09 | H | (13.) | Dnister (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/09 | A | (13.) | Energetyk (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/09 | H | (13.) | Gelios Kharkiv (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/09 | A | (12.) | FK Sevastopol (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/09 | H | (10.) | Feniks (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/09 | A | (11.) | Prykarpattya (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/09 | H | (12.) | Knyazha (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/09 | A | (10.) | PFK Oleksandria (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/09 | H | (11.) | Dnister (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/09 | A | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/09 | A | (13.) | Zirka (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | H | (12.) | Feniks-Illich. (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/09 | A | (9.) | FK Kharkiv (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/09 | H | (9.) | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/09 | A | (12.) | Krymteplytsya (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/09 | A | (13.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/09 | A | (13.) | PFC Lviv (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/09 | H | (16.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/09 | A | (13.) | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | H | (14.) | Desna (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/09 | A | (13.) | Energetyk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/18/09 | H | (11.) | Arsenal B. T. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/09 | A | (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/10 | A | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (6.) | Naftovyk (13.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/10 | H | (6.) | Feniks-Illich. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/10 | A | (6.) | FK Kharkiv (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (6.) | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/10 | A | (7.) | Krymteplytsya (6.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/10 | H | (7.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/10 | A | (7.) | PFC Lviv (3.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/10 | H | (5.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | A | (5.) | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/10 | H | (5.) | Desna (9.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/10 | A | (6.) | Energetyk (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/10 | H | (6.) | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | 5:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | A | (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 0:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | H | (5.) | Prykarpattya (16.) | 4:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | A | (5.) | Zirka (9.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/5/10 | A | (5.) | Dnister (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/10 | H | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (1.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | H | (7.) | Zakarpattia (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | Dnister (13.) | 1:4 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Energetyk (18.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | A | (2.) | Gelios Kharkiv (11.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | Naftovyk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | A | (3.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (10.) | 2:2 | 6' | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/10 | H | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/10 | A | (4.) | Bukovyna (3.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/10 | H | (2.) | Krymteplytsya (8.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/10 | A | (1.) | Prykarpattya (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | Feniks-Illich. (17.) | 2:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/10 | A | (1.) | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | 1:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/10 | H | (1.) | Tytan Armyansk (10.) | 3:0 | 39' | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/10/10 | A | (1.) | PFC Lviv (2.) | 0:3 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Zirka (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/10 | A | (1.) | Stal Alchevsk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/10 | A | (2.) | Zakarpattia (3.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/6/10 | H | (1.) | Dnister (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/12/10 | A | (1.) | Energetyk (15.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/11 | H | (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (13.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/11 | A | (1.) | Naftovyk (12.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/11 | H | (1.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/11 | A | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/11 | H | (1.) | Bukovyna (7.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/11 | A | (1.) | Krymteplytsya (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/11 | A | (1.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/11 | H | (1.) | Prykarpattya (17.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/11 | A | (1.) | Feniks-Illich. (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/11 | H | (1.) | Arsenal B. T. (10.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/11 | A | (1.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/27/11 | H | (1.) | PFC Lviv (5.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (1.) | Zirka (14.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (1.) | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/11 | A | (7.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (16.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/11 | H | (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 56' | 40' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/11 | A | (2.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/11 | H | (2.) | FK Odessa (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 49' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/11 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Z. (1.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/11 | H | (4.) | Bukovyna (7.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/11 | A | (5.) | Krymteplytsya (6.) | 3:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/11 | H | (4.) | FK Sevastopol (6.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/11 | A | (4.) | Gelios Kharkiv (8.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/11 | H | (5.) | Tytan Armyansk (12.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/11 | A | (4.) | Energetyk (18.) | 0:2 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/11 | H | (7.) | Stal Alchevsk (11.) | 3:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/11 | A | (7.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 2:1 | 35' | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/5/11 | A | (7.) | Goverla (1.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/11 | H | (9.) | Arsenal B. T. (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (9.) | Zirka (14.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | FK Mykolaiv (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/11 | H | (9.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (17.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/12/11 | H | (10.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/18/11 | A | (8.) | FK Odessa (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (9.) | Metalurg Z. (2.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/12 | A | (10.) | Bukovyna (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/12 | H | (10.) | Krymteplytsya (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/12 | A | (10.) | FK Sevastopol (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | H | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (10.) | Tytan Armyansk (12.) | 1:4 | 61' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | H | (10.) | Energetyk (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | A | (10.) | Stal Alchevsk (8.) | 3:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (10.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/12 | H | (12.) | Goverla (1.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | A | (11.) | Arsenal B. T. (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | H | (10.) | Zirka (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/12 | A | (10.) | FK Mykolaiv (16.) | 2:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/12 | H | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (14.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (4.) | Naftovyk (10.) | 2:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/12 | H | (2.) | Arsenal B. T. (9.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/12 | A | (6.) | FK Mykolaiv (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/12 | H | (4.) | Krymteplytsya (10.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/12 | A | (6.) | FK Sevastopol (8.) | 3:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/12 | H | (8.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/12 | H | (3.) | Olimpik Donetsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/6/12 | A | (5.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/12 | H | (4.) | PFK Sumy (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/12 | A | (5.) | Bukovyna (8.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (4.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/12 | A | (4.) | Tytan Armyansk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/12 | H | (4.) | FK Poltava (8.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/12 | A | (3.) | Obolon Kyiv (13.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/20/12 | H | (3.) | Zirka (4.) | 1:1 | 57' | 58' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | FK Odessa (17.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/12 | A | (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (18.) | 1:2 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Arsenal B. T. (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/12 | H | (3.) | FK Mykolaiv (12.) | 1:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/13 | A | (3.) | Krymteplytsya (14.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/13 | H | (3.) | FK Sevastopol (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/13 | A | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (3.) | Olimpik Donetsk (13.) | 1:4 | 2 | 65' | 75' | |||||||||
26 | 4/19/13 | H | (3.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 26' | 89' | |||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | (3.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/13 | H | (4.) | Bukovyna (3.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/13 | A | (3.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
30 | 5/12/13 | H | (4.) | Tytan Armyansk (9.) | 0:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 1:0 | 43' | 43' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | H | (4.) | Obolon Kyiv (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (3.) | Zirka (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (3.) | FK Odessa (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (4.) | Naftovyk (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Avangard K. (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (2.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | A | (2.) | UkrAgroKom (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | H | (2.) | FK Poltava (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | A | (2.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 14' | 55' | ||||||||
9 | 9/7/13 | H | (4.) | PFK Sumy (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/13 | A | (3.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
11 | 9/21/13 | H | (1.) | Bukovyna (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 85' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/13 | A | (3.) | Desna (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | H | (3.) | Nyva Ternopil (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/12/13 | H | (4.) | Zirka (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/13 | A | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/13 | A | (4.) | Naftovyk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/9/13 | A | (3.) | Avangard K. (13.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/13 | H | (3.) | Tytan Armyansk (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/23/13 | A | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/28/14 | H | (3.) | UkrAgroKom (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
22 | 4/5/14 | A | (3.) | FK Poltava (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/14 | H | (3.) | Olimpik Donetsk (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/14 | A | (3.) | PFK Sumy (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 39' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/14 | H | (3.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | A | (2.) | Bukovyna (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 2 | 87' | ||||||||
27 | 5/11/14 | H | (3.) | Desna (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/14 | A | (2.) | Nyva Ternopil (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/14 | A | (2.) | Zirka (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (2.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (5.) | Desna (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
2 | 8/1/14 | A | (2.) | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | 1:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Naftovyk (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | PFK Sumy (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (1.) | Girnyk KR (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Nyva Ternopil (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (1.) | MFK Mykolaiv (8.) | 1:4 | AM | 2 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Stal Alchevsk (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | FK Poltava (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | H | (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (1.) | Zirka (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/14 | H | (1.) | FK Ternopil (5.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/14 | A | (1.) | Stal D. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | Desna (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | H | (1.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | A | (1.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (1.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 78' | 84' | |||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (1.) | Girnyk KR (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 4/9/15 | H | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | 4:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/14/15 | A | (1.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
22 | 4/19/15 | H | (1.) | MFK Mykolaiv (14.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | A | (1.) | Stal Alchevsk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/15 | H | (1.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Zirka (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | A | (1.) | FK Ternopil (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/15 | H | (1.) | Stal D. (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/20/21 | A | (10.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/26/21 | H | (10.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | A | (10.) | Prykarpattya (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | H | (11.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/16/21 | H | (11.) | Alyans (7.) | 1:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | A | (10.) | Kremin (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/21 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | 84' | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 5/3/21 | A | (12.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/7/21 | A | (10.) | VPK-Agro (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/21 | A | (10.) | Alyans (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/21 | H | (11.) | Avangard K. (13.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | A | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | H | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | A | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | H | (11.) | Obolon (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (15.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (11.) | Kremin (14.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | H | (7.) | Agrobiznes (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | A | (10.) | Podillya (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (5.) | Alyans (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/21 | A | (3.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (3.) | Prykarpattya (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | (4.) | Metalist (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (5.) | Obolon (4.) | 1:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | H | (7.) | Kryvbas (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/21 | H | (8.) | Nyva Ternopil (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/3/21 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 59' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 11/7/21 | A | (8.) | Girnyk-Sport (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/13/21 | H | (7.) | Kremin (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/17/21 | H | (5.) | VPK-Agro (14.) | 3:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/22/21 | A | (8.) | Agrobiznes (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/27/21 | H | (9.) | Podillya (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/27/22 | A | Prykarpattya | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/3/22 | A | Epicentr | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/10/22 | H | FSK Mariupol | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/17/22 | A | Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/22 | H | Bukovyna | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/1/22 | A | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0:5 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/22 | H | Karpaty Lviv | 2:0 | AM | 38' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/22 | H | Prykarpattya | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/22 | H | Epicentr | 3:0 | AM | 65' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/22 | A | FSK Mariupol | 0:2 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | H | Nyva Ternopil | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/13/22 | A | Bukovyna | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/19/22 | H | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/22 | A | Karpaty Lviv | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/9/23 | H | MFK Metalurg | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/16/23 | A | Kremin | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 4/23/23 | H | Obolon | 0:1 | AM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/1/23 | A | LNZ Cherkasy | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/7/23 | A | MFK Metalurg | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/14/23 | H | Kremin | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
21 | 5/22/23 | A | Obolon | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/27/23 | H | LNZ Cherkasy | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 220, Starting eleven: 157, Substituted in: 59, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |