Vasiliy Pletin
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Khabarovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Vasiliy Pletin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (7.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (6.) | Alania (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/17/14 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (16.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (15.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 48' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (14.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (12.) | 6:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (14.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (12.) | Enisey (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (13.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (15.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (15.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (15.) | Volgar (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:3 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/11/15 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (14.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (17.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (16.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 80' | 29' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (16.) | Tosno (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (17.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (15.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (16.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (17.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (13.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 15' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (17.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (19.) | Tambov (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (4.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Enisey (7.) | 3:1 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (4.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |