Valeriy Fedorchuk
fcrukh.com
Currently working as:
Academy Manager
Club:
Rukh Lviv
Detailed stats of Valeriy Fedorchuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.366' | ||||
11/12 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 177' | |||
16/17 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | |||
10/11 | Ukrainian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
14/15 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 117' | |||
15/16 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 155' | |||
13/14 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 63' | |||
14/15 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 224' | |||
19/20 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 220' | |||
07/08 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 123' | |||
08/09 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
09/10 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/8/07 | H | (13.) | Prykarpattya | 3:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/07 | H | (13.) | Zakarpattia (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/07 | H | (13.) | Illichivets (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/08 | A | (13.) | Knyazha (25.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/08 | A | (13.) | Stal Alchevsk (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/09 | A | FK Poltava (28.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/10 | H | (4.) | SK Tavriya (45.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | A | (2.) | Kremin (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/10/10 | A | (3.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/11 | A | (27.) | Arsenal B. T. (17.) | 2:3 AET | 1 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/11 | A | (27.) | Metalurg D. (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/12 | A | (30.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | H | (30.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/13 | H | (30.) | Metalist Kharkiv (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 51' | 63' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/14 | A | Naftovyk | 0:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/27/14 | H | Dnipro | 1:0 | CM | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/27/14 | A | Dnipro | 4:0 | CM | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/15 | A | Chornomorets | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/8/15 | H | Chornomorets | 1:0 | CM | 58' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/29/15 | H | Shakhtar D. | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/20/15 | A | Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | CM | 59' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/15 | A | Balkany Zorya | 0:1 | CM | 65' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/23/15 | A | Olimpik Donetsk | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/28/15 | H | Olimpik Donetsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/1/16 | A | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | H | FK Oleksandriya | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | Zorya Lugansk | 5:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/5/17 | A | Naftovyk | 0:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/26/17 | A | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/17/17 | A | Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/17 | A | Agrobiznes | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | Ingulets | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/2/19 | A | Rukh Lviv | 0:1 | CM | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | Olimpik Donetsk | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/20 | A | Alyans | 2:4 | CM | 56' | 86' | 41' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/24/20 | H | Vorskla Poltava | 3:4 on pens | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/30/20 | A | Desna | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/21/21 | A | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/21 | H | Zorya Lugansk | 0:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Ukraine U21 | |||||
21 | May 27, 2008 | 18 | 2 |