Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/7/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sioni Bolnisi | 1:2 | Saburtalo (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chikhura | 0:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | ||||
(5.) Guria | 0:0 | Tskhinvali (4.) | ||||
(7.) FK Zugdidi | 0:1 | Kolkheti-1913 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:1 | FC Samtredia (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | Shukura (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/163:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shukura | 1:3 | Chikhura (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Locomotive | 0:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 | Guria (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/163:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Samtredia | 4:1 | Sioni Bolnisi (6.) | ||||
(5.) Kolkheti-1913 | 0:5 | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Dila | 4:1 | FK Zugdidi (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Saburtalo | 2:2 | FC Samtredia (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Batumi | 3:1 | FC Dila (5.) | ||||
(7.) Sioni Bolnisi | 0:2 | Kolkheti-1913 (2.) | ||||
(2.) Chikhura | 3:2 | FC Locomotive (6.) | ||||
(5.) Guria | 0:0 | Shukura (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/163:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tskhinvali | 2:4 | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Locomotive | 2:1 | Guria (7.) | ||||
(6.) Shukura | 1:3 | Tskhinvali (3.) | ||||
(2.) Kolkheti-1913 | 1:0 | Saburtalo (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Dila | 2:1 | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | ||||
(6.) FK Zugdidi | 0:2 | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | ||||
(5.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:3 | Chikhura (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Saburtalo | 2:1 | FC Dila (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tskhinvali | 1:2 | FC Locomotive (3.) | ||||
(4.) Guria | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | ||||
(6.) Sioni Bolnisi | 4:1 | FK Zugdidi (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Samtredia | 2:0 | Kolkheti-1913 (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | Shukura (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FK Zugdidi | 1:0 | Saburtalo (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chikhura | 1:2 | Guria (4.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | Sioni Bolnisi (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Dila | 1:2 | FC Samtredia (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Locomotive | 0:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:1 | Tskhinvali (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Saburtalo | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Shukura | 0:1 | FC Locomotive (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kolkheti-1913 | 0:1 | FC Dila (3.) | ||||
(6.) Tskhinvali | 1:2 | Chikhura (1.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samtredia | 1:0 | FK Zugdidi (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Saburtalo | 1:1 | Sioni Bolnisi (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Shukura | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | ||||
(5.) Tskhinvali | 2:1 | Guria (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 | Chikhura (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/162:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Samtredia | 1:1 | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | ||||
(3.) Kolkheti-1913 | 2:0 | FK Zugdidi (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/162:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Guria | 0:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | ||||
(1.) Chikhura | 1:1 | Shukura (7.) | ||||
(7.) Sioni Bolnisi | 0:3 | FC Samtredia (1.) | ||||
(3.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:1 | Kolkheti-1913 (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 | FC Locomotive (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/162:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Zugdidi | 1:0 | FC Dila (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Shukura | 3:1 | Guria (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Dila | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Locomotive | 1:4 | Chikhura (1.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samtredia | 3:0 | Saburtalo (5.) | ||||
(2.) Kolkheti-1913 | 1:0 | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | Tskhinvali (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Saburtalo | 6:1 | Kolkheti-1913 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Chikhura | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Guria | 1:0 | FC Locomotive (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Batumi | 5:0 | FK Zugdidi (7.) | ||||
(6.) Sioni Bolnisi | 2:0 | FC Dila (5.) | ||||
(7.) Tskhinvali | 0:0 | Shukura (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Dila | 0:0 | Saburtalo (4.) | ||||
(2.) Kolkheti-1913 | 1:3 | FC Samtredia (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/168:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Locomotive | 2:0 | Tskhinvali (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Shukura | 0:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | ||||
(7.) FK Zugdidi | 0:3 | Sioni Bolnisi (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 5:0 | Guria (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/168:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tskhinvali | 1:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Guria | 0:2 | Chikhura (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:0 | FC Locomotive (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Samtredia | 0:2 | FC Dila (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Sioni Bolnisi | 0:3 | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Saburtalo | 3:1 | FK Zugdidi (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | ||||
(1.) Chikhura | 4:1 | Tskhinvali (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Dila | 1:0 | Kolkheti-1913 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:1 | Saburtalo (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Locomotive | 1:1 | Shukura (5.) | ||||
(7.) FK Zugdidi | 0:5 | FC Samtredia (1.) |