UD Melilla
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 6 24.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Álvarez Claro 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 12:00 | H | (13.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | ||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 12:00 | A | (7.) | Inter de Madrid (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 890 | 5:1 | ||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 12:00 | H | (14.) | Las Rozas CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Mi. 18.09.19 | 16:00 | A | (7.) | Celta Vigo B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:2 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 12:00 | A | (14.) | Marino Luanco (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:0 | ||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 11:30 | H | (14.) | Penya Deportiva (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | ||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 12:00 | A | (15.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | ||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 12:00 | H | (11.) | Las Palmas Atl. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | ||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 12:00 | A | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:2 | ||||
10 | So. 27.10.19 | 11:30 | H | (13.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | ||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 12:00 | A | (10.) | Pontevedra (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:1 | ||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 12:00 | A | (13.) | Racing Ferrol (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:3 | ||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 11:30 | H | (13.) | Sporting B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | ||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (12.) | UD Ibiza (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:1 | ||||
12 | Mi. 04.12.19 | 16:30 | H | (13.) | Coruxo FC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | ||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 11:30 | H | (13.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | ||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 11:30 | A | (16.) | Oviedo Vetusta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | ||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 11:00 | H | (13.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | ||||
19 | So. 05.01.20 | 11:30 | A | (16.) | RM Castilla (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 612 | 1:2 | ||||
20 | So. 12.01.20 | 11:30 | A | (15.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (15.) | Celta Vigo B (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 11:30 | H | (12.) | Inter de Madrid (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (13.) | Las Rozas CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
24 | So. 09.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (10.) | Marino Luanco (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | |||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (8.) | Penya Deportiva (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
26 | So. 23.02.20 | 11:30 | H | (9.) | UP Langreo (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | |||||
27 | So. 01.03.20 | 13:00 | A | (9.) | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 11:30 | H | (9.) | R. Majadahonda (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 |