U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 558
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 20 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ural | 1:1 | ARS (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(8.) Sochi | 1:3 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) K II | 0:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(4.) UOR-5 | 3:2 | Rot.II (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Tmb.II | 0:1 | AAK II (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
86' | ||||
(3.) FKK | 4:0 | Lok (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
82' | ||||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Akhmat | 3:2 | Str.II (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 1:2 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
48' | ||||
(4.) SpM II | 2:2 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(8.) Chr.II | 1:1 | Ufa (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
10 · Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 20 | 40 | 52 | |
2 | Zenit II | 20 | 40 | 50 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 20 | 29 | 50 | |
4 | Spartak II | 20 | 21 | 43 | |
5 | Akhmat II | 20 | 17 | 39 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 20 | 22 | 36 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | FK Sochi II | 20 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Rostov II | 20 | 0 | 24 | |
10 | Strogino II | 20 | -6 | 24 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 20 | 6 | 26 | |
2 | Ufa II | 20 | -7 | 25 | |
3 | Master-Saturn | 20 | -2 | 23 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula II | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
5 | Khimki II | 20 | -19 | 17 | |
6 | FK Tambov II | 20 | -28 | 17 | |
7 | Ural II | 20 | -28 | 16 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 20 | -30 | 12 | |
9 | Akron Konoplev | 20 | -36 | 12 | |
10 | Rotor Vg. II | 20 | -23 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...