U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ural | 0:2 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Chr.II | 2:2 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Nikita Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
KSS | 5:1 | UOR-5 | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Matvey Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
57' | ||||
70' | ||||
87' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
K II | 2:1 | FKK | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Makar Yanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Str.II | 5:0 | NN II | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
81' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Torped | 0:2 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Zobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
ORE | 0:4 | SpM II | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Sobolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
Akhmat | 2:1 | Sochi | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Tkachenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | ||||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
Fakel | 0:1 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Yakovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Lok | 1:3 | Dynamo | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90+1' | ||||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 2 | 4 | -13 | |
2 | Chertanovo II | 2 | 2 | -13 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 2 | -3 | -16 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | 5 | -18 | |
5 | Zenit II | 2 | 3 | -19 | |
6 | Ural II | 2 | -3 | -19 | |
7 | Strogino II | 2 | 8 | -20 | |
8 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 0 | -21 | |
9 | Spartak II | 2 | 4 | -24 | |
10 | Rostov II | 2 | 2 | -24 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara II | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | Orenburg II | 2 | -5 | -1 | |
3 | Akhmat II | 2 | -1 | -2 | |
4 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | -5 | -2 | |
5 | Khimki II | 2 | -1 | -4 | |
6 | Torpedo II | 2 | -1 | -4 | |
7 | Fakel II | 2 | -3 | -4 | |
8 | Master-Saturn | 2 | -7 | -4 | |
9 | Academia Kuban | 2 | 2 | -5 | |
10 | FK Sochi II | 2 | -2 | -11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...