Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A
League level: Third Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 34 teams
Players: 1038
Orang Asing: 26 Pemain  2.5%
ø-Market value: 14 k €
ø-Age: 27.3
Most valuable player: Alan Murialdo  300 k €
Total Market Value:
14.84 m €

Matchday 3 2022

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Ahad,Ahd
10/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 Bruno Amiconi
Course of play
  1'
   
   
Ahad,Ahd
10/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 Luciano Julio
Course of play
  6'
   
   
  90+2'
Ahad,Ahd
10/04/2022  - 7:30 PG
 Joaquín Gil
Course of play
   
  20'
   
   
   
Isnin,Isn
11/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 José Díaz
Course of play
   
Isnin,Isn
11/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 Álvaro Carranza
Course of play
  37'
  89'
Isnin,Isn
11/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 Marcelo Sanz
Course of play
  87'
Isnin,Isn
11/04/2022  - 3:30 PG
 Francisco Acosta
Course of play
   
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Villa Mitre 3 4 9
Club Olimpo 3 2 7
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 3 1 5
Deportivo Camioneros 3 1 5
Club Cipolletti 3 1 5
Club Sol de Mayo 2 2 4
CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 3 0 4
Estudiantes de San Luis 3 0 3
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2 0 3
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 3 0 3
Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 2 0 2
Club Sportivo Peñarol 3 -1 2
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 3 -1 2
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) 3 -1 2
Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 3 -3 1
Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3 -3 0
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 3 -2 -1
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Douglas Haig 3 7 9
Club Atlético Racing 3 5 7
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia) 3 3 7
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 3 0 6
Juventud Antoniana 3 1 5
Club Atlético Boca Unidos 2 1 4
Club Sportivo General San Martín 2 1 4
Club Atlético Central Norte 2 1 4
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) 3 0 4
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) 3 -1 4
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 3 -4 3
Sportivo Las Parejas 3 -1 2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 3 -1 2
Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 3 -3 1
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3 -3 1
Atlético Paraná 3 -3 1
CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 3 -3 0
Who do you want to win?