#27 Tomas Kucera
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Havlíčkův Brod
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: Nehoda Sport
Detailed stats of Tomas Kucera
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 826' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 194' | ||
15/16 | Europa League | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 178' | ||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 184' | ||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
16/17 | Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/17/15 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | AM | 1' | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/1/15 | A | Villarreal | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/22/15 | A | Rapid Vienna | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/5/15 | H | Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/26/15 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/10/15 | H | Villarreal | 3:3 | CM | 76' | 88' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th round 1st leg | 8/20/15 | H | Vojvodina | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/27/15 | A | Vojvodina | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | A | (26.) | M. Tel Aviv (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/15 | H | (31.) | M. Tel Aviv (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/16 | H | (31.) | Qarabag FK (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/16 | A | Qarabag FK | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/17/16 | A | Ludogorets | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/23/16 | H | Ludogorets | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:4 | 58' | 89' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 4:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:4 | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/23/15 | A | Tachov | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/15/15 | H | Zbrojovka Brno | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 12/3/15 | A | Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 | CM | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/18/15 | H | Slovan Liberec | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |