#12 Tom Steinmetz
Detailed stats of Tom Steinmetz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2.260' | |||
Landesliga Holstein | 26 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2.260' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (13.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (15.) | SV Schackendorf (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (14.) | TSV Pansdorf (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (14.) | C. Schönkirchen (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (15.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | TSV Travemünde (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | A | (16.) | SV Eichede II (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (16.) | Lübecker SC (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (16.) | TSV Klausdorf (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (16.) | Heikendorfer SV (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | SpVg Eidertal (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (16.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (16.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (16.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (1.) | 7:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (16.) | C. Schönkirchen (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (16.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | H | (16.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | A | (16.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Heikendorfer SV (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/19 | H | (16.) | SpVg Eidertal (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/19 | A | (16.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/19 | H | (16.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | H | (16.) | TSV Klausdorf (9.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (16.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 7:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (16.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (16.) | TSV Travemünde (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (16.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |