#55 Timur Ayupov
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 26, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Timur Ayupov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.356' | ||||
23/24 | Russian Cup | 7 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 435' | |||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 226' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 204' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 66' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/12/13 | A | Spartak Y-O | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/22/13 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/16 | H | (84.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (37.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | H | (10.) | Ufa (87.) | 5:2 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (26.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (26.) | Chelyabinsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | H | (12.) | Ufa (76.) | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | (22.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 AET | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (28.) | Chertanovo (30.) | 0:2 AET | DM | 60' | 120' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/19 | H | (35.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (16.) | Alania Vl. (62.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 9/30/20 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Perm (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 10/21/20 | H | (9.) | Sochi (25.) | 3:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 11 | 8/25/21 | A | (30.) | Din. Stavropol (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 11 | 10/26/21 | H | (46.) | Dynamo Moscow (12.) | 0:3 | DM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 8/31/22 | A | (101.) | Akhmat Grozny (33.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/14/22 | A | (102.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/28/22 | H | (59.) | Dynamo Moscow (35.) | 6:5 on pens | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
Group C | 10/19/22 | H | (36.) | Akhmat Grozny (29.) | 4:2 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
Group C | 11/23/22 | H | (18.) | Rostov (37.) | 4:2 | DM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 11/27/22 | A | (21.) | Dynamo Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/25/23 | A | Loko Moscow | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/23 | H | Rostov | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/29/23 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | DM | 68' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/23 | H | Loko Moscow | 4:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/23 | H | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/2/23 | A | Rostov | 2:1 | DM | 47' | 64' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/13/24 | A | Rodina Moscow | 2:5 on pens | DM | 1' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/24 | H | Loko Moscow | 1:0 | DM | 66' | 45' | ||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/17/24 | H | Rostov | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |