First Round
|
7/25/06 |
H |
|
|
Glashütter SV |
8:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/06 |
H |
|
|
Barmbek-U. |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/15/06 |
H |
|
|
HEBC Hamburg |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/07 |
A |
|
|
1.NFC |
1:9 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/14/07 |
A |
|
|
UH-Adler |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/3/08 |
A |
|
|
Oberalster VfW |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/19/08 |
A |
|
|
Sparrieshoop II |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/3/08 |
A |
|
|
Alsterbrüder |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/12/08 |
H |
|
|
TuS Dassendorf |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/09 |
A |
|
|
1.FC Hellbrook |
0:12 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/4/09 |
A |
|
|
VfL Hammonia |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/11/09 |
H |
|
|
Bramfelder SV |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/10 |
H |
|
|
SC Condor |
8:7 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/3/10 |
H |
|
|
Bramfelder SV |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/10/10 |
A |
|
|
SC Teutonia 10 |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
2/4/11 |
H |
|
|
SV Rugenbergen |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
4/7/11 |
H |
|
|
FC Bergedorf 85 |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals
|
5/10/11 |
H |
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08 |
6:5 on pens |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals
|
5/17/11 |
H |
|
|
Altona 93 |
7:6 on pens |
Not in squad |
Final
|
6/1/11 |
H |
|
|
V/W Billstedt |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
Lauenburger SV |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/11 |
A |
|
|
Tonndorf-Lohe |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/1/12 |
A |
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/7/12 |
H |
|
|
GSK Bergedorf |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
A |
|
|
Gehörlosen SV |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/6/13 |
A |
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/27/14 |
A |
|
|
TSV Reinbek |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/5/14 |
A |
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge |
4:2 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/15 |
H |
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/23/16 |
A |
|
|
SV Börnsen |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/16 |
H |
|
|
ASV Hamburg |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
Third Round
|
8/9/16 |
H |
|
|
FSV Geesthacht |
4:5 on pens |
on the bench |
|
First Round
|
7/21/17 |
A |
|
|
Norderstedter SV |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round
|
8/1/17 |
A |
|
|
SC Sperber |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
|
First Round
|
7/22/18 |
A |
|
|
Croatia Hamburg |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/1/21 |
H |
|
|
Atlantik 97 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
7/22/22 |
A |
|
|
Altona 93 |
21:1 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/23/23 |
H |
|
|
RW Wilhelmsburg |
10:9 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/1/23 |
H |
|
|
FC Türkiye |
3:7 |
Information not yet available |