#5 Tim Borgwardt
Detailed stats of Tim Borgwardt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.222' | ||||
22/23 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 18 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.201' | |||
18/19 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 21' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | SV 90 Görmin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/18 | A | (4.) | FC Förderkader (12.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/18 | H | (1.) | TSV Stralsund (12.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/18 | H | (1.) | FSV Malchin (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | H | (1.) | SGA Boizenburg (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | A | (2.) | Neubrandenburg (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/18 | H | (2.) | FCM Schwerin (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Bützow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | SV Pastow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Rostocker FC (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/18 | H | (2.) | Grimmener SV (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/18 | A | (3.) | Kühlungsborn (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/18 | H | (5.) | E. Ueckermünde (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | SV Hanse 01 (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/18 | H | (3.) | MSV Pampow (1.) | 2:7 | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | A | (3.) | SV 90 Görmin (13.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/19 | H | (3.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | A | (4.) | TSV Stralsund (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (4.) | FSV Malchin (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (4.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (3.) | Neubrandenburg (4.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (4.) | TSV Bützow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | SV Pastow (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Rostocker FC (9.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/19 | A | (4.) | Grimmener SV (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Kühlungsborn (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | E. Ueckermünde (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | SV Hanse 01 (16.) | 10:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (3.) | MSV Pampow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (12.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | H | (13.) | Warnemünde (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | A | (13.) | FSV Bentwisch (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/22 | H | (13.) | Güstrower SC (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (13.) | E. Ueckermünde (7.) | 0:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | A | (14.) | FC Förderkader (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/22 | H | (14.) | Kühlungsborn (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | A | (14.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/22 | H | (14.) | Siedenbollentin (8.) | 1:4 | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/22 | A | (15.) | Penzliner SV (14.) | 7:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | H | (15.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | A | (15.) | Greifswald II (11.) | 5:1 | 54' | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/22 | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | H | (15.) | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (15.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 7' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (15.) | Warnemünde (12.) | 6:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/23 | A | (15.) | Güstrower SC (6.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (15.) | E. Ueckermünde (3.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/19/23 | H | (15.) | FSV Bentwisch (7.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/23 | H | (15.) | FC Förderkader (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | (15.) | Kühlungsborn (8.) | 7:4 | 84' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/23 | H | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 0:4 | 32' | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | A | (15.) | Siedenbollentin (9.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | (15.) | Penzliner SV (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/23 | A | (15.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | H | (15.) | Greifswald II (11.) | 0:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/23 | A | (15.) | Anker Wismar (1.) | 9:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |