Thomas Horak
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: May 23, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Wien
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Thomas Horak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 116 | 9 | 3 | 20 / - / - | 8.249' | ||||
12/13 | Regional League East | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.624' | |||
10/11 | Regional League East | 19 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.350' | |||
11/12 | Regional League East | 25 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.919' | |||
13/14 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 15' | |||
17/18 | Regional League East | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 722' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.523' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 11 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 898' | |||
07/08 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 75' | |||
08/09 | Regional League East | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | |||
21/22 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 62' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/06 | A | (4.) | Kremser SC (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/06 | H | (5.) | Waidhofen (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/06 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/06 | H | (12.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/06 | A | (9.) | ASK Schwadorf (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/06 | H | (6.) | Baumgarten (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/06 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/06 | H | (3.) | Ritzing (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/06 | A | (2.) | Eisenstadt (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/06 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/06 | A | (1.) | Würmla (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/06 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/06 | A | (1.) | PSV TfW (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/06 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/06 | H | (1.) | Zwettl (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/07 | H | (1.) | Kremser SC (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/07 | A | (1.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/07 | H | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/07 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/07 | H | (3.) | ASK Schwadorf (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/07 | A | (3.) | Baumgarten (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/07 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/07 | A | (3.) | Ritzing (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/07 | H | (4.) | Eisenstadt (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/07 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/07 | H | (3.) | Würmla (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/07 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | H | (4.) | PSV TfW (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/07 | H | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | A | (3.) | Zwettl (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/07 | A | (7.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (10.) | FAC TfW (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/07 | A | (11.) | SV Horn (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (9.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/07 | A | (6.) | SV Wienerberger (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/07 | H | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/07 | A | (5.) | Baumgarten (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/07 | H | (4.) | Admira Wacker (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/07 | A | (6.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/07 | H | (8.) | Würmla (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/07 | A | (6.) | Zwettl (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/07 | H | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/07 | A | (7.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/07 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/08 | H | (6.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/08 | A | (6.) | FAC TfW (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/08 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/08 | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/08 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/08 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/08 | H | (7.) | SV Wienerberger (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/08 | H | (6.) | Baumgarten (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/08 | A | (5.) | Admira Wacker (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/08 | H | (5.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/08 | A | (5.) | Würmla (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/08 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/08 | A | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/08 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/08 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/08 | A | (7.) | Wienerberg (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | H | (3.) | Zwettl (16.) | 5:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/08 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | H | (4.) | Waidhofen (12.) | 4:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | A | (5.) | Stegersbach (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | H | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/08 | A | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (2.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/08 | H | (1.) | FAC TfW (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/08 | A | (5.) | Mattersburg II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (4.) | Würmla (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | A | (3.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | H | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (2.) | Stegersbach (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/09 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/09 | H | (2.) | Wienerberg (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/09 | H | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/09 | A | (2.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | A | (2.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | H | (1.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/09 | A | (1.) | FAC TfW (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/3/09 | A | (2.) | Zwettl (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | H | (1.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/09 | H | (1.) | Würmla (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/09 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/09 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/10 | H | (14.) | Columbia (10.) | 2:3 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/20/10 | A | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/10 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/10 | H | (7.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/7/10 | A | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/10 | A | (9.) | Ritzing (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/10 | H | (13.) | Mattersburg II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | A | (13.) | Ostbahn XI (16.) | 1:1 | 70' | 39' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/10 | H | (15.) | FAC TfW (11.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/10 | A | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | A | (13.) | Baumgarten (15.) | 4:5 | 2 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/10 | H | (13.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/10 | A | (13.) | 1. SC Sollenau (6.) | 0:0 | 38' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/10 | H | (13.) | SV Horn (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/10 | A | (14.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/11 | H | (14.) | Wiener Sportklub (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/11 | A | (14.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/11 | H | (14.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/11 | A | (13.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (13.) | Ritzing (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | A | (14.) | Mattersburg II (5.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | H | (14.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | A | (14.) | FAC TfW (5.) | 0:0 | 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/11 | H | (14.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/11 | H | (12.) | Baumgarten (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | A | (9.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/11 | H | (13.) | 1. SC Sollenau (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/11 | A | (13.) | SV Horn (1.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/11 | H | (14.) | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/11 | A | (13.) | Columbia (14.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/11 | A | (4.) | FAC TfW (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | H | (2.) | FC Admira II (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | A | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 0:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (1.) | Ritzing (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | A | (6.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 5:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | H | (3.) | Columbia (16.) | 3:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/11 | A | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 2:2 | 76' | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/11 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/11 | A | (3.) | 1. SC Sollenau (7.) | 1:3 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/11 | H | (2.) | Stegersbach (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (2.) | Simmering (6.) | 0:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/11 | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/12 | H | (4.) | FAC TfW (14.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/12 | A | (6.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/12 | H | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/12 | A | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 3:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/12 | H | (5.) | Ritzing (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/12 | A | (5.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/12 | H | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | Columbia (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/12 | H | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/12 | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/12 | H | (7.) | 1. SC Sollenau (14.) | 2:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/12 | A | (8.) | Stegersbach (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | H | (11.) | Simmering (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/12 | A | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 1:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | H | (4.) | Simmering (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | A | (10.) | FAC TfW (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | H | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/31/12 | H | (2.) | Oberwart (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | A | (5.) | 1. SC Sollenau (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (5.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (4.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 0:1 | 32' | 76' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | H | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/12 | H | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (7.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | H | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/12 | A | (12.) | Stegersbach (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (12.) | SC Retz (8.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (12.) | Ritzing (16.) | 0:3 | DM | 28' | 40' | |||||||||
17 | 3/8/13 | H | (11.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/13 | A | (11.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 3:3 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/9/13 | H | (11.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 0:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/13 | A | (13.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 49' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (12.) | Oberwart (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 70' | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/13 | H | (13.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/23/13 | A | (11.) | Simmering (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/13 | A | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/13 | A | (13.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/7/13 | H | (13.) | Ritzing (14.) | 1:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/13 | H | (13.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/13 | A | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/13 | H | (13.) | Stegersbach (8.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/13 | A | (13.) | SC Retz (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (7.) | SV Neuberg (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | A | (2.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (3.) | Oberwart (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | A | (6.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/13 | A | (4.) | Wiener Viktoria (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/13 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | A | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | H | (3.) | Ober-Grafendorf (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/13 | A | (3.) | Stegersbach (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | H | (3.) | A. Vienna Res. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | A | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (2.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/13 | H | (2.) | SC Retz (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (12.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/17 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (16.) | 3:6 | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (11.) | Karabakh Wien (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (12.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (6.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | A | (4.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | A | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 2:1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | H | (5.) | FC Stadlau (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/17 | A | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | H | (7.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/17 | A | (7.) | First Vienna FC (17.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | A | (8.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 2:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (1.) | 3:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/18 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 2:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/18 | A | (9.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 1:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/18 | H | (8.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 2:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 1:4 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/18 | A | (9.) | Karabakh Wien (6.) | 4:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | H | (7.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 0:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/18 | H | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 1:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/18 | A | (8.) | FC Stadlau (10.) | 3:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/18 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 1:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/18 | H | (8.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 2:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | A | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 7:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | A | (9.) | Mannsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | H | (13.) | Wiener SC (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (6.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (4.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (6.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | A | (5.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (6.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (4.) | Mattersburg II (7.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (6.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 1:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/18 | A | (7.) | Wiener SC (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | H | (8.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/19 | A | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (7.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (7.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | H | (7.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | H | (7.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | A | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | H | (9.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 10' | 70' | |||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (8.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (8.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (9.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/19 | A | (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (7.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | H | (9.) | Wiener Linien (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | A | (13.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | H | (15.) | SV Stripfing (7.) | 1:3 | 51' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/19 | A | (10.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | H | (8.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (7.) | Traiskirchen (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | 1:4 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Wiener Viktoria (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | H | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (10.) | FC Marchfeld (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | H | (11.) | Drassburg (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (12.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (13.) | Wiener Neustadt (6.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/19 | H | (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | H | (13.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (13.) | Wiener Linien (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/20 | H | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/20 | A | (2.) | Wiener SC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/20 | H | (1.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/20 | A | (3.) | SV Stripfing (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | H | (2.) | Mauerwerk (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Leobendorf (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | H | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/20 | A | (1.) | Drassburg (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | H | (3.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (7.) | TWL Elektra (3.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/21 | H | (9.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (10.) | Wiener Viktoria (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | H | (10.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (11.) | Drassburg (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (11.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | H | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | A | (12.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | H | (10.) | Wiener Neustadt (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | A | (10.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 124, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14, Absence: 0 |