#75 Thibault Moulin
Wieczysta
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 17, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 17, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.academica-clinceni.ro
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 13, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Flers
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: France U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Thibault Moulin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | 6 | 8 | 11 / - / - | 5.693' | |||
17/18 | Ekstraklasa | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.418' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
17/18 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
17/18 | Superpuchar | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
16/17 | Ekstraklasa | 32 | 2 | 5 | 6 / - / - | 2.681' | ||
16/17 | Europa League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 33' | ||
16/17 | Champions League | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 422' | ||
16/17 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 540' | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group F | 9/14/16 | H | Bor. Dortmund | 0:6 | CM | 75' | |||||||||||
Group F | 9/27/16 | A | Sporting CP | 2:0 | CM | 86' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/18/16 | A | Real Madrid | 5:1 | CM | 51' | 81' | ||||||||||
Group F | 11/2/16 | H | Real Madrid | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group F | 11/22/16 | A | Bor. Dortmund | 8:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 12/7/16 | H | Sporting CP | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/17 | H | Ajax | 0:0 | Torn muscle fiber | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/23/17 | A | Ajax | 1:0 | CM | 33' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | H | FC Sheriff | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | A | FC Sheriff | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/16 | A | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/16 | H | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/16 | A | AS Trencin | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/16 | H | AS Trencin | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/17/16 | A | Dundalk FC | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/23/16 | H | Dundalk FC | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/17 | A | IFK Mariehamn | 0:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/17 | H | IFK Mariehamn | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/17 | A | FC Astana | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | H | FC Astana | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/16 | H | (6.) | Jagiellonia (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/23/16 | H | (10.) | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/16 | H | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/16 | A | (10.) | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (13.) | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | A | (13.) | Wisla Kraków (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | A | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/16 | A | (6.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (5.) | Cracovia (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | A | (4.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | A | (4.) | Slask Wroclaw (9.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/16 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/11/16 | A | (3.) | Piast Gliwice (12.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/18/16 | H | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/11/17 | A | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 0:1 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | Ruch Chorzow (15.) | 1:3 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/17 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/17 | A | (4.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/17 | H | (4.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/1/17 | H | (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | A | (2.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/22/17 | A | (2.) | Cracovia (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | H | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | Nieciecza | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/17/17 | H | Lech Poznan | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/17 | A | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | CM | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/28/17 | A | Korona Kielce | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 6/4/17 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 | CM | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (14.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | 21' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | Slask Wroclaw (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/17 | H | (4.) | Cracovia (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | A | (6.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (8.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (4.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (1.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | A | (2.) | Sandecja (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | H | (2.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/12/17 | A | (1.) | Piast Gliwice (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/16/17 | H | (1.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/7/16 | H | Lech Poznan | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/7/17 | H | Arka Gdynia | 4:5 on pens | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/10/16 | A | Górnik Zabrze | 3:2 AET | 29' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/17 | A | Wisla Pulawy | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/17 | A | Ruch Zd. | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/25/17 | A | Bytovia Bytow | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/28/17 | H | Bytovia Bytow | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 36 | 3 | 3 |
Defensive Midfield | 23 | 2 | 3 |
Attacking Midfield | 5 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |