Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 10 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FSC | 0:0 | SVS (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Nico Eberhardt |
(15.) SG E/L | 1:1 | VfL Ka (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Boris Borschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
75' | ||||
82' | ||||
(8.) Adler | 4:2 | MFV 08 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Markus Pondruff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
50' | ||||
50' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(17.) SGL | 0:0 | TSV Le (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Patrick Mewes |
(4.) TSV | 7:0 | FSVD (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Stübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
43' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
66' | 7:0 | |||
(6.) Sand | 4:0 | TSV/FC (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Patrick Haustein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Hünfel | 0:2 | SVA (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
72' | ||||
(2.) KSV 2 | 3:1 | SGBS (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Manuel Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Wabern | 2:2 | TuSpo (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sven Rhodgess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hes. Kassel II | 10 | 21 | 26 | |
2 | FSC Lohfelden | 10 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | Bad Hersfeld | 10 | 10 | 25 | |
4 | Grebenhain | 10 | 23 | 22 | |
5 | SV Steinbach | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | SSV Sand | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
7 | TSV/FC Korbach | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | Weidenhausen | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | TSV Lehnerz | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | VfL Kassel | 10 | -12 | 11 | |
11 | Melsunger FV | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | FSV Dörnberg | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | TSV Wabern | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | SG Eiterfeld/L. | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
15 | SG Bad Soden | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | SG Lossetal | 10 | -15 | 8 | |
17 | Grebenstein | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
18 | Hünfelder SV II | 10 | -14 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...