Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Füchse | 5:1 | Wilmer (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Fatih Sava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
65' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) BWBer | 0:3 | FSC (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(13.) SSC Te | 1:2 | Rudow (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Tom Rösler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(9.) SpaKi | 0:3 | VSG Al (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(1.) BFCPr | 2:0 | BTS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marius Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SteBri | 0:2 | SFC St (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Aaron Winkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
85' | ||||
(18.) BSC | 0:4 | Empor (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Scheuerer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) HilBer | 1:3 | TSV 97 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Deniz Aylin Stankovski (Acur) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(11.) SCC | 1:6 | CroBe (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ole Sicker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 51' | |||
79' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 90+5' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 10 | 26 | 28 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | TSV Mariendorf | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Croatia Berlin | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Türkspor 04 | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | Frohnauer SC | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | SFC Stern | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | FC Wilmersdorf | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | Spand. Kickers | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Hilalspor | 10 | -10 | 12 | |
13 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | SV Empor Berlin | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | Stern Britz | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Altglienicke II | 10 | -2 | 8 | |
17 | BW Berlin | 10 | -17 | 6 | |
18 | Berliner SC | 10 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...