Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) CSKA | 1:0 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.700 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Kairat | 1:0 | Metal (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.500 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Neftçi | 0:1 | DMinsk (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.200 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(15.) Ararat | 2:0 | ZAL (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.900 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Dinamo | 2:3 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 1984
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
46.400 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(4.) Torped | 1:1 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 1984
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
9.450 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.500 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Odessa | 1:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
31.500 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 1:2 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.700 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 12 | 27:13 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 20 | 15 | 26:14 | |
3 | Dnipro | 20 | 9 | 26:14 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 4 | 24:16 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 20 | 4 | 21:19 | |
6 | Kairat Almaty | 20 | 0 | 21:19 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 20 | -2 | 21:19 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 20 | 5 | 20:20 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 20 | 8 | 19:18 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 2 | 19:18 | |
11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 20 | -3 | 19:21 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 20 | -2 | 18:22 | |
13 | Ararat Erewan | 20 | 0 | 17:23 | |
14 | Zalgiris | 20 | -13 | 17:22 | |
15 | CSKA Moscow | 20 | -11 | 16:24 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 20 | -3 | 15:25 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 20 | -7 | 15:25 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 20 | -18 | 12:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...