Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 1982
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Odessa | 0:1 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
34.000 · Eduard Shklovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(9.) Zenit | 2:0 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 1:0 | SPA (10.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.700 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Shakht | 1:1 | Torped (14.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Kuban | 3:1 | Neftçi (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Torped | 1:1 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 4:0 | Ararat (2.) | ||
Mon
Mar 29, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.600 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) CSKA | 0:1 | Pakht. (11.) | ||
Tue
Mar 30, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.500 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1982
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 6 | 4:0 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 3 | 4:0 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
5 | Pakhtakor | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | -1 | 2:2 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 2 | -3 | 2:2 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | |
11 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
13 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
14 | Neftchi Baku | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | |
16 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
17 | Chornomorets | 2 | -2 | -1:4 | |
18 | Dnipro | 1 | -1 | -2:2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...