1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 19 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Irtysh (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
756 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 0:1 | NN (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
670 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Krasn2 | 0:4 | Alania (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
160 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) SHNK | 2:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Akron | 3:1 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Veles | 2:1 | Bryans (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
58' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 3:1 | Cherta (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
469 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Chaika | 1:1 | Tomsk (21.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Fakel | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.642 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
55' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Torped | 3:1 | KS (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 0:1 | NKN (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.107 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | 15 | 42 | |
2 | Orenburg | 19 | 16 | 40 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | 26 | 40 | |
4 | KS Samara | 19 | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 19 | 16 | 37 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 19 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 19 | 16 | 34 | |
8 | Baltika | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
10 | Enisey | 19 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | Chaika Pes. | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
13 | Volgar | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | -19 | 17 | |
17 | Akron Togliatti | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -7 | 16 | |
20 | Chertanovo | 19 | -18 | 14 | |
21 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | -21 | 13 | |
22 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | -14 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...