1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 35 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sochi | 0:3 | Met-En (10.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
(12.) Khimki | 3:1 | T.Vlad (16.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Gazovi | 0:0 | Bryans (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Rogulev |
(4.) Ural | 0:2 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Volgar | 0:0 | Luch (17.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Egorov |
(2.) Alania | 3:1 | SKA-En (11.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Cherno | 1:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(19.) Fakel | 0:0 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(6.) Torped | 2:0 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Balt. | 0:0 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Vilkov |
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 35 | 25 | 72 | |
2 | Alania | 35 | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | 14 | 60 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 35 | 23 | 59 | |
5 | FK Novgorod | 35 | 10 | 59 | |
6 | Ural | 35 | 16 | 57 | |
7 | Sibir | 35 | 19 | 55 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 35 | 4 | 53 | |
9 | Metallurg-Enisey | 35 | 4 | 51 | |
10 | KamAZ | 35 | 8 | 50 | |
11 | Khimki | 35 | -14 | 45 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 35 | -10 | 43 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 35 | -15 | 41 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 35 | -2 | 40 | |
15 | Baltika | 35 | -12 | 40 | |
16 | Torpedo Vlad. | 35 | -17 | 39 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 35 | -2 | 38 | |
18 | Gazovik Orenburg | 35 | -5 | 38 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | -22 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...