2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 18 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Garbar | 3:0 | Blekit (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Lublin | 3:3 | Pogon (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
(3.) Wigry | 1:1 | Olimpi (19.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Bytovi | 0:2 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) Chojni | 3:0 | Lech P (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Sl. II | 3:1 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Sokol | 3:0 | Hutnik (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Stal R | 0:1 | GKS Ka (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 13, 2020
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(7.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | Znicz (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 17 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 17 | 20 | 38 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 17 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 17 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 17 | 9 | 28 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
9 | Stal Rzeszow | 17 | 6 | 25 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
11 | Motor Lublin | 17 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
13 | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | Blekitni | 17 | -19 | 17 | |
15 | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
16 | Znicz Pruszkow | 17 | -16 | 16 | |
17 | Lech Poznan II | 17 | -11 | 14 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 18 | -21 | 14 | |
19 | Olimpia Grudz. | 17 | -17 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...