PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 345
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 13 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FK Ørn | 2:1 | BIL (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Vermundsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(3.) Arenda | 3:0 | Fløy (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Freek van Herk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) EIK | 4:1 | IF Fra (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
397 · Sondre Brudvik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
23' | ||||
2:1 | 34' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) LFK | 4:0 | NFK (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
478 · Torgeir Halsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Aalesu | 2:1 | SKT (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Mathias Kringstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(6.) Vard | 1:2 | KIL (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
193 · Havard Bjerkelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(9.) GIL | 4:1 | VIF II (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
418 · Kristian Kristiansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersund | 13 | 20 | 32 | |
2 | Lyn | 13 | 25 | 28 | |
3 | Arendal | 13 | 16 | 26 | |
4 | Kjelsås | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Notodden | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Vard | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Træff | 13 | -13 | 17 | |
8 | Grorud | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Ørn Horten | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
10 | Aalesund II | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Vålerenga II | 13 | -23 | 13 | |
12 | Fram | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | Brattvåg | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Fløy | 13 | -13 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...