Landesliga Hannover
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 103 Players 21.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) TSV | 0:0 | BAV (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Herbach |
(5.) TSV | 2:0 | TuS (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin-Noah Traemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FCE | 0:1 | 1.FC W (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Wilken Bargemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(8.) HSC/BW | 2:4 | VfR (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Meereis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
85' | ||||
86' | 2:4 | |||
(2.) TSV KK | 4:0 | SVA (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Otto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) TSVG | 1:4 | OSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leo Heckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(11.) Döhren | 0:2 | FCS (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Meereis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(14.) TuS | 3:1 | SVBE (17.) | ||
Thu
May 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Yannik Winterberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
Table Landesliga Hannover 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STK Eilvese | 26 | 35 | 56 | |
2 | Krähenwinkel | 27 | 27 | 56 | |
3 | VfR Evesen | 26 | 34 | 55 | |
4 | OSV Hannover | 27 | 27 | 52 | |
5 | TSV Wetschen | 26 | 20 | 50 | |
6 | 1.FC Wunstorf | 26 | 16 | 45 | |
7 | SV Bavenstedt | 27 | 16 | 41 | |
8 | HSC/BW Tündern | 26 | 7 | 37 | |
9 | 1.FC Sarstedt | 26 | -4 | 32 | |
10 | TuS Garbsen | 26 | -10 | 31 | |
11 | Nieders. Döhren | 26 | -10 | 29 | |
12 | TuS Sulingen | 26 | -12 | 28 | |
13 | TSV Godshorn | 26 | -30 | 26 | |
14 | SV Alfeld | 27 | -33 | 26 | |
15 | FC Eldagsen | 26 | -15 | 23 | |
16 | TSV Stelingen | 27 | -29 | 23 | |
17 | SV BE Steimbke | 27 | -39 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...