Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SVR | 3:0 | Vahdet (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) BTSV | 4:3 | SCG (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
85' | 4:3 | |||
(15.) TuSpo | 1:3 | LanSeu (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 90+6' | |||
(13.) Lamme | 1:3 | Gö 05 (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tobias Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+22' | |||
(1.) SVG 07 | 4:2 | SVL (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Julian Lüddecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
72' | ||||
4:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) KSV | 0:0 | SSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Karrasch |
(12.) SCH | 0:4 | SSV (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(5.) MTV Is | 1:3 | BSC (16.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Niklas Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVG Göttingen | 10 | 33 | 27 | |
2 | SSV Kästorf | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | TSC Vahdet | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | SSV Vorsfelde | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
5 | SV Lengede | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | MTV Isenbüttel | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Reislingen/N. | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 10 | -8 | 15 | |
9 | Göttingen 05 | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
10 | Braunschweig II | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | KSV Vahdet | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | SC Hainberg | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | BSC Acosta | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | TSV Lamme | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | SC Gitter | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | Petershütte | 10 | -27 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...