Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TSV Pa | 1:0 | Büchen (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Max Rosenthal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
(11.) FC Dor | 4:1 | TuS Ha (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Knüppel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) SVT Ne | 3:0 | SG Neu (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vincent Freitag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SV Eic | 2:1 | Lübeck (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Florian Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) VfR | 1:2 | TSV Kl (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Paul-Oliver Günther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) Breite | 3:3 | SSC Ph (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Nils Nicklaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Heiken | 4:0 | TSV Tr (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Christopher Heyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SV Grü | 3:3 | SVE Co (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Malte Rodenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
75' | ||||
3:3 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Pansdorf | 5 | 14 | 13 | |
2 | Heikendorfer SV | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | GW Siebenbäumen | 5 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Lübecker SC | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | SVE Comet Kiel | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | FC Dornbreite | 5 | 16 | 6 | |
7 | VfR Neumünster | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | SVT Neumünster | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Büchen-Sieben. | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | SV Eichede II | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Breitenfelde | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
12 | TSV Travemünde | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | TSV Klausdorf | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | TuS Hartenholm | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
16 | SG Neustrand | 5 | -31 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...