Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 43 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 10 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKT II | 2:1 | VFC II (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Aleksandrs Anufrijevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Leevon | 4:0 | BJSS (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
236 · Jevgenijs Keziks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) GSC | 0:3 | SSK (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 2, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Sergejs Vasjkovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
(9.) JDFS | 1:2 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 2, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Kristaps Ratnieks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) RFS II | 0:2 | RigaII (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 2, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Ivars Caune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) FSJ | 2:0 | AFA Ol (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Aleksejs Griscenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Rezek | 1:3 | Salas (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Andrejs Gluhovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelgava | 10 | 29 | 30 | |
2 | Riga II | 10 | 24 | 25 | |
3 | Valmiera II | 10 | 28 | 24 | |
4 | Grobina | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
5 | Skanste | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | RFS II | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Dinamo Riga | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
8 | FK Salaspils | 10 | -14 | 13 | |
9 | JDFS Alberts | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | FK Smiltene | 10 | -15 | 8 | |
11 | Rezeknes FA | 10 | -15 | 8 | |
12 | Leevon Saldus | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
13 | Tukums II | 10 | -21 | 7 | |
14 | AFA Olaine | 10 | -21 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...