2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 411
- Foreigners: 148 Players 36.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC Per | 5:1 | Ibach (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kaj Augstburger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 81' | |||
(15.) Sarnen | 1:3 | Willis (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
160 · Cédric Miehle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(12.) Kicker | 5:0 | Aegeri (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Nikola Lazarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) FCB | 1:2 | AS N (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Davor Nevistic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(8.) FC G-C | 1:2 | FCR (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Petar Vlajnic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) FC H | 0:3 | FC M (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Raphael Wälter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(7.) Tavern | 3:1 | FCE (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Nicola Riva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Willisau | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | FC Mendrisio | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | FC Rotkreuz | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | AS Novazzano | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | AC Taverne | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Kickers Luzern | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Perlen-Buchr. | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | FC Brunnen | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FC Gambarogno | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | FC Emmenbrücke | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | FC Aegeri | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | FC Sursee | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | FC Ibach | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | FC Sarnen | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | FC Hergiswil | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...