Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1028
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 32 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CSDM | 1:1 | QUI (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
(4.) GEM | 2:1 | CACHJ (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 8:40 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SMSJ | 4:0 | CYBRS (37.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(27.) Atlant | 1:0 | CAE (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 12:40 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) CDM | 1:1 | CS Ind (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(26.) GyE J | 1:1 | SFC (36.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(28.) CAST | 4:1 | Brown (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(32.) CSDF | 0:0 | Mitre (21.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sebastián Martínez Beligoy |
(31.) Club V | 1:0 | CAA (24.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) Club A | 0:1 | IACC (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 8:35 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(25.) CAG | 0:0 | CADB (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
(34.) CAA | 0:0 | NVACH (33.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina |
(6.) AAE | 0:1 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(7.) CA Cha | 1:0 | AdR (29.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CAB | 4:1 | CST (35.) | ||
Mon
Sep 5, 2022
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Ariel Penel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) CDR | 0:0 | Club A (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 5, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(30.) CAT | 1:0 | Ferro (23.) | ||
Tue
Sep 6, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
62' | ||||
64' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) CA All | 1:0 | CAB (20.) | ||
Tue
Sep 6, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 31 | 18 | 67 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 31 | 20 | 56 | |
3 | Instituto AC | 31 | 15 | 56 | |
4 | Gimnasia (M) | 31 | 20 | 54 | |
5 | All Boys | 31 | 17 | 54 | |
6 | Chaco For Ever | 32 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 31 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | San Martín (SJ) | 32 | 10 | 48 | |
9 | Ind. Rivadavia | 31 | 10 | 47 | |
10 | Def. Belgrano | 31 | 9 | 47 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 31 | 2 | 47 | |
12 | Almagro | 31 | 1 | 47 | |
13 | Dep. Riestra | 31 | 6 | 46 | |
14 | Dep. Madryn | 31 | 8 | 43 | |
15 | Dep. Maipú | 32 | 9 | 42 | |
16 | Quilmes | 31 | -1 | 41 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 31 | -10 | 41 | |
18 | CD Morón | 31 | 5 | 40 | |
19 | Chacarita Jrs. | 31 | 4 | 40 | |
20 | Mitre (SdE) | 31 | 0 | 40 | |
21 | Brown (Adrogué) | 31 | 1 | 39 | |
22 | Almirante Brown | 31 | -2 | 39 | |
23 | Ferro | 31 | -5 | 39 | |
24 | Atlanta | 32 | -4 | 37 | |
25 | CA Güemes | 31 | -4 | 36 | |
26 | Gimnasia (J) | 31 | -10 | 36 | |
27 | Agropecuario | 31 | -2 | 35 | |
28 | San Telmo | 31 | -13 | 35 | |
29 | CA Temperley | 31 | -9 | 32 | |
30 | Villa Dálmine | 31 | -13 | 32 | |
31 | Atl. Rafaela | 31 | -5 | 30 | |
32 | Flandria | 31 | -11 | 29 | |
33 | Nueva Chicago | 32 | -13 | 29 | |
34 | CA Alvarado | 31 | -18 | 29 | |
35 | Tristan Suarez | 31 | -10 | 26 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 31 | -14 | 26 | |
37 | Santamarina | 31 | -28 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...