#22 Svyatoslav Kozhedub
Chaika Pes.
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 9, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 9, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 22, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Kostanay
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Stats of Svyatoslav Kozhedub
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2020
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2020: | 30 | 8 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 1.855' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 20 | 5 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 1.120' | ||
U17 Youth League | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 735' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9/4/19 | H | Portugal U18 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/6/19 | H | Senegal U17 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/8/19 | A | France U18 | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/14/19 | A | England U18 | 5:2 | CM | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/16/19 | A | Belgium U18 | 2:1 | LW | 64' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/19 | H | Norway U17 | 0:1 | AM | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/19 | H | (4.) | Akademia Zenit (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||
4 | 8/21/19 | H | (7.) | Akademia Loko (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (8.) | SShOR Zenit (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/19 | H | (7.) | Akad. Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/19 | H | (10.) | Akademia Rubin (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/19 | A | (8.) | Akademia Dynamo (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/2/19 | H | (6.) | UOR-5 U17 (8.) | 6:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
9 | 10/9/19 | A | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/19 | H | (5.) | Akad Chertanovo (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/19 | A | (5.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/19 | A | (5.) | DYuSSh Strogino (10.) | 2:4 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/19 | A | (5.) | Akademia Zenit (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/11/20 | A | (6.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/15/20 | A | (6.) | Akademia Loko (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/19 | H | (13.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (11.) | FK Tambov II (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 0:4 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 4:1 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (1.) | 3:4 | LW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (13.) | Ural II (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/19 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 5:2 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | LW | 2 | 71' | |||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 5:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 11 | 3 | 7 |
Attacking Midfield | 9 | 3 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 8 | 2 | 1 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
8 | Nov 14, 2019 | 3 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
17 | Aug 18, 2017 | 4 | - |