Stanislav Prins
FC Flora
Detailed stats of Stanislav Prins
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 280 | 173 | 1.83 | - | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 155 | 73 | 15.130' | ||||
2006 | Meistriliiga | 23 | 23 | 0.91 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 44 | 6 | 1.863' | |||
2010 | Meistriliiga | 35 | 27 | 2.59 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | 2.387' | |||
2014 | Premium Liiga | 36 | 25 | 2.28 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 10 | 2.204' | |||
2007 | Meistriliiga | 16 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
2008 | Meistriliiga | 35 | 6 | 0.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 540' | |||
2009 | Meistriliiga | 17 | 5 | 2.60 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 450' | |||
2011 | Meistriliiga | 33 | 16 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1.419' | |||
2012 | Meistriliiga | 33 | 28 | 2.36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 17 | 18 | 2.442' | |||
2013 | Premium Liiga | 20 | 15 | 1.87 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 6 | 1.350' | |||
2013 | Premium Liiga | 16 | 15 | 1.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 4 | 1.350' | |||
2007 | Meistriliiga | 16 | 12 | 0.50 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1.035' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Mar 8, 2006 | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (9.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 19, 2006 | FC Flora (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 22, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | JK Maag Tartu (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 29, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 9, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 16, 2006 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 23, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 30, 2006 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 7, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 14, 2006 | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 21, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 4, 2006 | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 11, 2006 | Warrior Valga (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 18, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 21, 2006 | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 5, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 9, 2006 | JK Trans Narva (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 6:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 23, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2006 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 6, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 20, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 27, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 10, 2006 | FC Flora (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 13, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 17, 2006 | JK Trans Narva (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 5:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 20, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 24, 2006 | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 4:3 | 11' | 11' | |||||||||||
31 | Oct 1, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 15, 2006 | Warrior Valga (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 22, 2006 | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 25, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 29, 2006 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 10, 2007 | Tammeka Tartu (4.) | Pärnu (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2007 | Viljandi (8.) | Pärnu (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2007 | Pärnu (5.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2007 | FC Flora (4.) | Pärnu (7.) | 7:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2007 | JK Trans Narva (1.) | Pärnu (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 24, 2007 | Kalev (6.) | Pärnu (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 28, 2007 | Pärnu (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 1, 2007 | Pärnu (7.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 5, 2007 | Levadia (2.) | Pärnu (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 12, 2007 | Pärnu (7.) | Kalev (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 19, 2007 | Kuressaare (8.) | Pärnu (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 26, 2007 | Pärnu (7.) | JK Trans Narva (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 9, 2007 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | Pärnu (8.) | 9:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 16, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 19, 2007 | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | Pärnu (8.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 30, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Viljandi (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 7, 2007 | FC Flora (4.) | Kalev (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 7, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2007 | FC Flora (4.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 21, 2007 | Kalev (6.) | Pärnu (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 24, 2007 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 28, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 28, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 7, 2007 | Viljandi (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 7, 2007 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Pärnu (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 11, 2007 | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 11, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 18, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | Pärnu (8.) | 8:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 25, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 25, 2007 | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2007 | Viljandi (7.) | Pärnu (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 15, 2007 | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | Pärnu (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 15, 2007 | Kalev (6.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 18, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 18, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | Kalev (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 22, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 22, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Viljandi (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 29, 2007 | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | Pärnu (8.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 29, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 2, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2007 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | Pärnu (8.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 10:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 20, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 20, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | Viljandi (6.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 27, 2007 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 27, 2007 | Kuressaare (9.) | Pärnu (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 3, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Kalev (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 3, 2007 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 13, 2007 | Kuressaare (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2008 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | Pärnu (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2008 | FC Flora (4.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu (10.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2008 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 22, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 22, 2008 | FC Flora (3.) | Viljandi (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 29, 2008 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 29, 2008 | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | Pärnu (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 5, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 5, 2008 | FC Flora (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 12, 2008 | Viljandi (8.) | Pärnu (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 12, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 19, 2008 | Pärnu (7.) | Kalev (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 19, 2008 | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 26, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Pärnu (7.) | 7:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 3, 2008 | Pärnu (8.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 3, 2008 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 10, 2008 | FC Flora (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 10, 2008 | Sillamäe Kalev (9.) | Pärnu (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 17, 2008 | Pärnu (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2008 | FC Flora (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2008 | Kalev (9.) | Pärnu (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 7, 2008 | Sillamäe Kalev (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 7, 2008 | Pärnu (8.) | Viljandi (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 14, 2008 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Pärnu (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 14, 2008 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 17, 2008 | Pärnu (9.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 17, 2008 | FC Flora (1.) | Kalev (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 21, 2008 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | Pärnu (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 21, 2008 | Viljandi (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:8 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 5, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 5, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 12, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 12, 2008 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 19, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 22, 2008 | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 26, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Pärnu (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 2, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Kalev (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 9, 2008 | Viljandi (10.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 9, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 7:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 16, 2008 | Pärnu (9.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 16, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 23, 2008 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | Pärnu (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 23, 2008 | Kalev (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 26, 2008 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 30, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 30, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Viljandi (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 13, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 13, 2008 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 16, 2008 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | Pärnu (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 16, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 20, 2008 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 20, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 3:10 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 27, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 27, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 30, 2008 | Viljandi (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 30, 2008 | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | Pärnu (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 4, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 4, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 5:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 18, 2008 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Pärnu (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 18, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 25, 2008 | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 25, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Viljandi (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 1, 2008 | Kalev (9.) | Pärnu (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 1, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 8, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 15, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | 6:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 15, 2008 | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | Pärnu (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 7, 2009 | JK Nomme Kalju (6.) | FC Flora (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 14, 2009 | FC Flora (7.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 17, 2009 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 21, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | Paide (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 4, 2009 | Kuressaare (6.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 11, 2009 | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | FC Flora (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 25, 2009 | Viljandi (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | May 2, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 9, 2009 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 16, 2009 | FC Flora (3.) | Viljandi (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 23, 2009 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 13, 2009 | Paide (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2009 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 20, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jun 29, 2009 | Viljandi (6.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 11, 2009 | FC Flora (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 28, 2009 | FC Flora (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 1, 2009 | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 4, 2009 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 8, 2009 | Kuressaare (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 15, 2009 | FC Flora (2.) | Paide (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 18, 2009 | FC Flora (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 22, 2009 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 12, 2009 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 15, 2009 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 19, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 26, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 3, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 17, 2009 | Paide (7.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Oct 20, 2009 | FC Flora (3.) | Kalev (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 24, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 31, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 3, 2009 | Kalev (10.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 7, 2009 | FC Flora (4.) | Viljandi (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2009 | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2010 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 13, 2010 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 20, 2010 | FC Flora (3.) | FC Lootus (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 23, 2010 | Viljandi (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 27, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2010 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 10, 2010 | FC Flora (2.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 17, 2010 | JK Nomme Kalju (6.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 24, 2010 | FC Flora (2.) | Paide (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 1, 2010 | Paide (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 8, 2010 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 15, 2010 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | May 29, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 1, 2010 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 5, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Viljandi (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 12, 2010 | FC Lootus (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 15, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 17, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Jul 25, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jul 31, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 6:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 7, 2010 | Viljandi (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 14, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | FC Lootus (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 17, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 4:2 | 43' | 47' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 21, 2010 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 24, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (10.) | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 28, 2010 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 11, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 14, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 18, 2010 | FC Lootus (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:8 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 25, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Viljandi (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 2, 2010 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 16, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 23, 2010 | Kuressaare (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 30, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 2, 2010 | JK Nomme Kalju (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 6, 2010 | Paide (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 5, 2011 | JK Nomme Kalju (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 12, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 19, 2011 | Levadia (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 22, 2011 | FC Flora (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2011 | Kuressaare (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 9, 2011 | FC Flora (2.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 16, 2011 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 23, 2011 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 30, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Viljandi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 7, 2011 | Viljandi (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 17, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 21, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | May 28, 2011 | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 11, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 14, 2011 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 3, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 16, 2011 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 23, 2011 | Paide (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Jul 30, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 13:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 6, 2011 | Kuressaare (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 13, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 16, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 20, 2011 | Levadia (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 27, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 10, 2011 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 13, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 17, 2011 | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 24, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 27, 2011 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 1, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 15, 2011 | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:11 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 18, 2011 | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 22, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 29, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2011 | FC Flora (1.) | Viljandi (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2011 | Viljandi (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 10, 2012 | Sillamäe Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2012 | Viljandi (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 20, 2012 | Levadia (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 24, 2012 | FC Flora (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 31, 2012 | FC Flora (2.) | Kuressaare (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 7, 2012 | Kalev (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 10, 2012 | FC Flora (2.) | Paide (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 12' | 12' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 14, 2012 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 21, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 28, 2012 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 5, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 12, 2012 | Paide (8.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 19, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Kalev (6.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | May 22, 2012 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 9, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2012 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 26, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Viljandi (9.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 30, 2012 | FC Flora (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 21, 2012 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Paide (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 4, 2012 | Kalev (8.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 11, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 20, 2012 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 5:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 25, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 28, 2012 | Viljandi (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Sep 1, 2012 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 15, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 18, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Viljandi (7.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 22, 2012 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 29, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 2, 2012 | Kuressaare (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 6, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | Kalev (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Oct 9, 2012 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 20, 2012 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Oct 27, 2012 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Nov 3, 2012 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 2, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2013 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 30, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 6, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | Kalev (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 13, 2013 | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 20, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | Paide (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 27, 2013 | Kuressaare (8.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | May 3, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | FC Infonet (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 10, 2013 | FC Infonet (6.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 14, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 21, 2013 | Paide (5.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 25, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 30, 2013 | Kalev (9.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 14, 2013 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 18, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 8, 2013 | FC Flora (3.) | Paide (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 15, 2013 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 20, 2013 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 26, 2013 | FC Flora (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Aug 2, 2013 | Kuressaare (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 9, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 17, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 20, 2013 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 23, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | FC Infonet (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 31, 2013 | Paide (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Sep 13, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | Kalev (9.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 17, 2013 | Kalev (8.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 21, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | Paide (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 28, 2013 | FC Infonet (6.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Oct 1, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 5, 2013 | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 19, 2013 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 26, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | Kuressaare (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 2, 2013 | Tammeka Tartu (9.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Nov 9, 2013 | FC Flora (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 1, 2014 | Johvi Lokomotiv (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 8, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (5.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 22, 2014 | JK Nomme Kalju (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 28, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 5, 2014 | Levadia (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 12, 2014 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 19, 2014 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 26, 2014 | FC Flora (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 3, 2014 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 9, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 13, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 20, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 23, 2014 | FC Infonet (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 10, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 21, 2014 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 6, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 18, 2014 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 26, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 4, 2014 | Levadia (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 8, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2014 | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 19, 2014 | JK Tammeka (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 23, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 30, 2014 | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 13, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 16, 2014 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 20, 2014 | JK Tammeka (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 27, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 3, 2014 | FC Infonet (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 18, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 25, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Nov 1, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Nov 8, 2014 | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 280, Starting eleven: 169, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 107, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |