#13 Solomon Omale
Stanko Paunic
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Zaria
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Solomon Omale
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/26/20 | A | Jiskra Rymarov | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/16/20 | A | Velke Mezirici | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/6/20 | A | Slovacko | 6:0 | CM | 37' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/18/21 | A | Vratimov | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/25/21 | A | Val. Mezirici | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/21 | H | Bohemians 1905 | 0:4 | CM | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/10/22 | A | Viktorie Prerov | 1:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/14/22 | A | Sokol Tasovice | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/22 | A | Mlada Boleslav | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (6.) | Blansko (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 66' | 86' | |||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 15' | 60' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/17/20 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:3 | AM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (3.) | Chrudim (9.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 43' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (4.) | Lisen (2.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 3/7/21 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:4 | CM | 54' | 82' | |||||||||
15 | 3/18/21 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (6.) | 3:5 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 4/7/21 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/15/21 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (3.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | 33' | |||||||||
21 | 4/30/21 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/21 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 23' | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | H | (3.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Blansko (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (11.) | MFK Vyskov (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 53' | 62' | |||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | A | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (5.) | Lisen (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 68' | 82' | |||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/22 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/22 | H | (8.) | MFK Vyskov (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | H | (8.) | Vlasim (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (10.) | Lisen (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/22 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague B (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (6.) | Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 50' | 57' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (11.) | Olomouc B (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 43' | 54' | 54' | ||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (9.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (16.) | 6:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/22 | A | (11.) | Viagem Pribram (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | SILON Taborsko (14.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 51' | 65' | ||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (14.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (12.) | Lisen (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (7.) | Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |