Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Sirisak Yodyardthai

Date of birth/Age: 29/03/1969 (52)

Place of birth: Thailand Phayakkhaphum Phisai

Citizenship: Thailand Thailand

Appointed: 12/02/2021

Contract until: 31/05/2021

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0.61 Years

Preferred formation : 4-3-3 Attacking

Sirisak Yodyardthai
Udon Thani FC
Udon Thani FC
Manager
Thailand Thai League 2
Appointed: 12/02/2021
Contract until: 31/05/2021

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
ศิริศักดิ์ ยอดญาติไทย
Date of Birth: 29/03/1969
Place of Birth: Phayakkhaphum Phisai  Thailand
Age: 52
Citizenship: Thailand  Thailand
Avg. term as coach: 0.61 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-3-3 Attacking

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenPersatuan & fungsiAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
Udon Thani FC20/21 (12/02/2021) expected 31/05/2021 80.63
Khon Kaen FC19/20 (01/01/2020) 19/20 (06/03/2020) 40.50
Ubon United19/20 (01/07/2019) 19/20 (30/11/2019) -0.00
Thailand18/19 (07/01/2019) 18/19 (14/06/2019) 71.00
Thailand16/17 (22/05/2017) 18/19 (07/01/2019) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Milovan Rajevac (18 Games)
Thai Honda FC15/16 (01/01/2016) 16/17 (29/04/2017) 110.82
Osotspa Saraburi FC97/98 (01/01/1998) 15/16 (30/11/2015) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Stefano Cugurra (36 Games), Chalermwoot Sa-Ngapol (34 Games), Pairoj Borwonwatanadilok (11 Games), Niwat Wongaree (6 Games), Paiboon Lertwimolrat (3 Games), Somchai Subpherm (1 Game)
Osotspa Saraburi FC97/98 (01/01/1998) 15/16 (30/11/2015) -0.00
Osotspa Saraburi FC97/98 (01/01/1998) 15/16 (30/11/2015) -0.00
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
97/98 01/01/1998 Osotspa Saraburi FC Retired - -
87/88 01/01/1988 Unknown Osotspa Saraburi FC - -
Total transfer fees: 0  

Further details

He had several responsibilities at Osotspa FC. He worked as a equipment manager, youth coach, cook and bus driver. He was also assistant coach of Osotspa FC for 17 years.