#9 Sinisa Veselinovic
Hamm United
Landesliga Hansa League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Hansa League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Teutonia 05
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 8, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Hamburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,96 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Sinisa Veselinovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | 17 | 4 | - / - / 1 | 3.748' | |||
22/23 | Oberliga Hamburg | 24 | 7 | 2 | - / - / 1 | 1.978' | ||
23/24 | Landesliga Hansa | 18 | 5 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.262' | ||
22/23 | Hamburgpokal | 5 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 388' | ||
23/24 | Hamburgpokal | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/24/22 | A | FC Türkiye | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/3/22 | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/16/22 | A | SC Nienstedten | 1:6 | 2 | 80' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/22 | A | Groß Borstel | 1:3 | 1 | 77' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/15/23 | H | Niendorfer TSV | 2:0 | 1 | 60' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/23 | H | Teutonia 05 | 0:2 | 81' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/22/23 | A | SV Börnsen | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/23 | A | FSV Geesthacht | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/23 | H | FC Süderelbe | 4:6 on pens | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (10.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | A | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/22 | H | (8.) | Altona 93 (11.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | A | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/22 | A | (6.) | Union Tornesch (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | H | (5.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/22 | H | (8.) | HSV III (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 0:5 | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/22 | A | (10.) | Eimsbütteler TV (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/22 | H | (13.) | SC Victoria (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/22 | A | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/22 | H | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/22 | A | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/22 | A | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/25/22 | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/3/22 | A | (15.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 3:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
25 | 1/29/23 | A | (16.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/12/23 | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 2/24/23 | A | (18.) | HSV III (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/18/23 | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/28/23 | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 4:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/31/23 | H | (17.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/23 | H | (16.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/23 | H | (15.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 1:2 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/14/23 | A | (16.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/19/23 | A | (10.) | Concordia (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/23 | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/23 | H | (17.) | Concordia (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/28/23 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/23 | H | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/23 | H | (15.) | Union Tornesch (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/5/23 | H | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (4.) | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | ASV Hamburg (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (5.) | Concordia II (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (3.) | Bramfelder SV (7.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (2.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (4.) | VfL Lohbrügge (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (4.) | V/W Billstedt (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (5.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (5.) | Harburger SC (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/23 | H | (5.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (7.) | SC Condor (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (6.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | A | (6.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/23 | A | (6.) | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/2/24 | H | (6.) | ASV Hamburg (12.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/9/24 | A | (5.) | Concordia II (13.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/16/24 | A | (5.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/24 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/24 | A | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/24 | H | (6.) | Bramfelder SV (11.) | 0:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/24 | H | (5.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/24 | H | (6.) | Harburger SC (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/24 | A | (6.) | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/24 | H | (7.) | SC Condor (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/24 | H | (6.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | Ahrensburg (11.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/24 | H | (8.) | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/8/24 | A | (6.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | 4:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/24 | H | (8.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |