This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#8 Simen Hestnes
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 5, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Ski
- Citizenship: Norway
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: Tempo Sports Group
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 2 | 5 | 9 | - | - | 3.177' | ||||
2021 | NM-Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | |||
2021 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 | 22 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | 1.966' | |||
2020 | Rel. OBOS-ligaen | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 270' | |||
2020 | PostNord-ligaen 1 Sluttsp. | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 193' | |||
2020 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 8 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 628' |
NM-Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM-Cup 2021 - Skeid | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Oppsal Fotball | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | H | Lillestrøm | 1:2 AET | CM | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 Sluttspill
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 Sluttspill 2020 - Skeid | ||||||||||||||||
2 | A | Hødd (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Kvik Halden (3.) | 3:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Alta (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Tromsdalen (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Fredrikstad (1.) | 0:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Brattvåg (7.) | 2:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2020 - Skeid | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Brattvåg (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Fløya (13.) | 0:6 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | H | Kvik Halden (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Fredrikstad (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | H | Eidsvold Turn (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | A | Hødd (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 75' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Vålerenga II (11.) | 2:2 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Florø SK (7.) | 2:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Moss (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Tromsdalen (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Alta (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | H | FK Senja (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Kjelsås (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2021 - Skeid | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Arendal (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Rosenborg II (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Kjelsås (6.) | 4:0 | DM | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | A | Sotra (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | H | Nardo FK (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Fløy (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Fram (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Levanger (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | H | Øygarden FK (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | H | Egersund (3.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | A | Odd II (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Vard (7.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | A | Vard (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | H | Fløy (13.) | 2:0 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Øygarden FK (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | H | Levanger (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | H | Sotra (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Arendal (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Notodden (8.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Odd II (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Egersund (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Nardo FK (11.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Notodden (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Kjelsås (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | H | Rosenborg II (14.) | 12:0 | Gelbsperre | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Fram (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |