Seweryn Gancarczyk
www.rozwoj.info.pl
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Z. Sosnowiec
Detailed stats of Seweryn Gancarczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 41 | - | 2 | 16 / 2 / - | 3.124' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 4 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 248' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 16 | - | 2 | 7 / - / - | 1.063' | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
15/16 | 2 Liga | 20 | - | - | 6 / 2 / - | 1.723' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 7/22/15 | A | Garbarnia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 7/16/16 | A | LKS Lomza | 2:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/23/16 | A | O. Zambrow | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 7/15/17 | A | Kotwica | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/22/17 | A | P. Niepolomice | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/9/17 | H | Cracovia | 2:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (9.) | Górnik Zabrze (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | A | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/16 | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/17 | A | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | A | (14.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 45 + 1' | 55' | |||||||||
25 | 4/9/17 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (14.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 17' | 73' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 20' | 79' | |||||||||
29 | 5/5/17 | H | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 2:2 | 77' | 26' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/17 | H | (13.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (14.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:4 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/17 | A | (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/17 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/17 | A | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | Raków (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (14.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 3:0 | 25' | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (9.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | A | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (7.) | Raków (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (6.) | Blekitni (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (6.) | Legionovia (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 28' | 39' | 39' | ||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (6.) | Kotwica (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (8.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (6.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (8.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (7.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (6.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 3:2 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/16 | A | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 1:1 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/16 | A | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:0 | 77' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | A | (5.) | Raków (3.) | 1:8 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 0:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (10.) | 1:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (4.) | Kotwica (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | A | (2.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/16 | H | (3.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (3.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |