Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Tudela | 1:2 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(14.) Arenas | 3:1 | CD Val (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Gernik | 2:0 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) RS C | 3:2 | Brea (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) ADSJ | 1:0 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Calah. | 1:0 | UD Bar (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Náxara | 0:3 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Andrade del Olmo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(2.) Baraka | 2:0 | Izarra (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Mutilv | 1:3 | Aragón (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 30 | 40 | 72 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 30 | 32 | 64 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 30 | 45 | 61 | |
4 | Dep. Aragón | 30 | 13 | 52 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 30 | 7 | 52 | |
6 | Alavés B | 30 | 18 | 49 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 30 | -1 | 42 | |
8 | Gernika | 30 | -8 | 40 | |
9 | Calahorra | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 30 | 4 | 38 | |
11 | UD Barbastro | 30 | -6 | 37 | |
12 | Arenas Club | 30 | -6 | 33 | |
13 | UD Mutilvera | 30 | -18 | 33 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 30 | -18 | 30 | |
15 | AD San Juan | 30 | -17 | 29 | |
16 | Valle de Egüés | 30 | -24 | 21 | |
17 | CD Brea | 30 | -29 | 21 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 30 | -28 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...