Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) SCDD | 3:2 | Athlet (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
44' | ||||
54' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) Arenas | 1:1 | SDA (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Gijón | 3:2 | Vitori (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Sanse | 1:1 | Gernik (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Izarra | 2:2 | GIMN (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 3:4 | Vetust (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
69' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 73' | |||
(4.) Baraka | 3:1 | Real U (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
80' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) UPL | 2:1 | Calah. (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CDM | 2:1 | SDL (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Racing | 2:1 | Tudela (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.322 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 32 | 42 | 73 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 32 | 24 | 62 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 32 | 13 | 56 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 32 | 5 | 54 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 32 | 7 | 48 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 32 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | SD Leioa | 32 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 32 | 10 | 44 | |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 32 | 14 | 44 | |
10 | SD Amorebieta | 32 | -6 | 42 | |
11 | Sporting B | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
12 | Calahorra | 32 | -6 | 40 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 32 | -8 | 37 | |
14 | CD Tudelano | 32 | -11 | 36 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 32 | -13 | 34 | |
16 | Gernika | 32 | -9 | 32 | |
17 | Real Unión | 32 | -10 | 32 | |
18 | SCD Durango | 32 | -23 | 29 | |
19 | Gimnástica | 32 | -15 | 29 | |
20 | CD Vitoria | 32 | -13 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...