Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sanse | 0:0 | Logroñ (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(20.) Osasun | 2:2 | Peña (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) Noja | 0:0 | SDA (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 11:45 AM
|
(18.) Izarra | 0:0 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Víctor Areces Franco |
(17.) Teruel | 1:1 | Lleida (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ángel Enrique Sanz Terrades | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
67' | ||||
(14.) Logroñ | 1:2 | Tudela (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
76' | ||||
77' | ||||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(2.) Eibar | 2:1 | Sestao (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Real U | 1:0 | GIMN (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
(1.) Alavés | 2:0 | Rayo C (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.724 · Alberto Villoria Linacero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Baraka | 1:3 | Zar. B (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés | 15 | 18 | 37 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 15 | 20 | 34 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 15 | 8 | 29 | |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 15 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | SD Amorebieta | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Real Unión | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | SD Noja | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Peña Sport FC | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Real Zaragoza B | 15 | 0 | 17 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | Sestao River | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 15 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Gimnástica | 15 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | CD Teruel | 15 | -6 | 15 | |
18 | CD Izarra | 15 | -6 | 14 | |
19 | Rayo Cantabria | 15 | -10 | 12 | |
20 | CA Osasuna Prom | 15 | -14 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...